Playoff Schedule & Results (Arran-Elderslie Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Playoff Schedule & Results
Novice Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Novice LL Red
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
WL-N-NB10Feb 24 20189:00 AMTCDMHA RebelsDesboro Arena
WL-N-NB07Mar 03 201810:00 AMShallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
Novice LL White
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
WL-N-NM01Feb 27 20186:00 PMNovice LL BlackChesley Community Centre
WL-N-NM03Mar 02 20186:30 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 1Paisley Community Centre
Novice LL Black
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
WL-N-NM08Feb 25 20185:15 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack 1 GoldJMRRC (1 - West)
Feb 27 20186:00 PMArran Elderslie White Chesley Community Centre
WL-N-NM01Feb 27 20186:00 PMNovice LL WhiteChesley Community Centre
Atom Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
W-AT-N-A10Feb 28 20186:00 PMSaugeen Shores Storm AESouthampton
W-AT-N-A03Mar 02 20187:00 PMSaugeen Shores Storm AEChesley Community Centre
Atom LL Red
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
WL-A-NW01Mar 01 20187:00 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack 2 RedTara Community Centre
WL-A-NW07Mar 03 20183:45 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 1Saugeen Shores Commu
Atom LL White
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
WL-A-NM02Feb 27 20187:00 PMShallow Lake Lakers 2Tara Community Centre
Peewee Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
W-P-GB3Feb 24 20181:30 PMTCDMHA RebelsPaisley Community Centre
W-P-GB4Feb 24 20182:30 PMShallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
W-P-GB9Mar 04 20182:30 PMShallow Lake LakersTara Community Centre
Peewee LL
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
WL-P-MN02Feb 28 20187:00 PMKincardine Kinucks 1 VictoriaPaisley Community Centre
WL-P-MN01Mar 05 20187:00 PMHanover Falcons 1Paisley Community Centre
Bantam LL
DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Feb 26 20187:15 PMRipley WolvesRipley
Mar 02 20187:00 PMBruce Peninsula NorthstarsWiarton Arena
Mar 04 201812:30 PMTCDMHA Rebels 2Markdale
Mar 06 20187:00 PMTCDMHA Rebels 2Tara Community Centre
Mar 08 20187:00 PMTCDMHA Rebels 1Tara Community Centre
Midget LL
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
WL-M-E01Feb 11 20186:00 PMBruce Peninsula NorthstarsChesley Community Centre
WL-M-E13Mar 03 20185:00 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 2Saugeen Shores Commu
WL-M-E03Mar 04 20186:00 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 2Chesley Community Centre
WL-M-E17Mar 05 20188:00 PMSeaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
WL-M-E12Mar 10 20188:30 PMSaugeen Shores StormSaugeen Shores Commu
WL-M-E04Mar 11 20186:00 PMSeaforth StarsChesley Community Centre
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from aemha.ca on Sunday, February 25, 2018 at 1:03 AM