Chesley Community Centre, Venues (Arran-Elderslie Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28
Peewee LL#1
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL#1
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL#2
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Atom LL#3
W (3-1)
7:15 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
[LANA27]
IP#2 & IP#3
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice#3 & IP#1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice#1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice Rep & Novice LL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Dec 29Dec 30Dec 3101020304
Atom Rep
W (3-0)
6:15 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
[AC7]
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL#3
(3-3)
5:45 PM
vs. Atom LL#1
[LANA29]
Atom LL#2
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Atom LL#1
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
W (7-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 1
[LMN24]
IP#2 & IP#3
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP#1
9:00 AM
vs. Hanover
Minor Novice#3
9:00 AM
vs. Hanover
Minor Novice#1
10:00 AM
vs. Kincardine
Minor Novice#2
10:00 AM
vs. Kincardine
Novice Rep & Novice LL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
05060708091011
Peewee LL#1
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice#3 & IP#1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL#2
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
IP#2 & IP#3
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice#3 & IP#1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice#2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Minor Novice#1
10:00 AM
vs. Bruce Peninsula Northstars
Novice Rep
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
12131415161718
Peewee LL#1
L (2-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
[LPN5]
Midget LL
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice#3 & IP#1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL#2
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:30 PM
vs. Bruce Peninsula Northstars Black
[LBN1]
Atom LL#2
8:15 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Atom LL#1
9:30 AM-10:45 AM
Practice
Atom LL#3
10:45 AM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack White
[LANA37]
19202122232425
Peewee LL#1
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice#3 & IP#1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL#2
6:00 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons 1
[LPN16]
Bantam LL
7:30 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
[LBN6]
IP#2 & IP#3
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP#1
9:00 AM
vs. Walkerton
Minor Novice#3
9:00 AM
vs. Walkerton
Minor Novice#1
10:00 AM
vs. West Grey Warriors
Novice LL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
262728293031Feb 01
Peewee LL#1
6:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 2
[LPN4]
Midget LL
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice#3 & IP#1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL#2
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:30 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
[LBN9]
IP#2 & IP#3
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice#3 & IP#1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice#1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Minor Novice#2
10:00 AM
vs. Bruce Peninsula Northstars
Novice LL
11:00 AM
vs. Bruce Peninsula Northstars
[LNN10]
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
Atom Rep
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice#2
6:00 PM
vs. Hanover
Minor Novice#1
6:00 PM
vs. Hanover
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Bruce Peninsula Northstars
[PGB01]
Midget LL
8:30 PM
vs. Bruce Peninsula Northstars
[LMN19]
IP#2 & IP#3
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice#3 & IP#1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice#1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Minor Novice#2
10:00 AM
vs. Hanover
Novice Rep
11:00 AM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
[NB1]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Chesley Community Centre
, Chesley , On  N0G1L0
  • Current Season

    11 - 3 - 5
  • All-Time

    148 - 121 - 18
Printed from aemha.ca on Friday, January 17, 2020 at 2:48 PM