Chesley Community Centre, Venues (Arran-Elderslie Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
IP#2 & IP#3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep & Novice LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice#3 & IP#1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice#1 & Minor Novice#2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 310102
Peewee LL#2
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep & Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL#1
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
IP#2 & IP#3
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice#3 & IP#1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice#1 & Minor Novice#2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep & Novice LL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
03040506070809
Peewee LL#2
L (1-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
[LPN13]
Bantam LL
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep & Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL#1
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
W (4-0)
7:30 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
[LMN1]
IP#2 & IP#3
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice#3 & IP#1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice#1 & Minor Novice#2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL#1
T (3-3)
12:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 2
[LANA8]
Atom LL#2
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL#3
W (15-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Bruce Peninsula Northstars Black
[LANA9]
10111213141516
Peewee Rep
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL#2
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep & Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL#1
L (2-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons 2
[LPN3]
IP#2 & IP#3
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice#3 & IP#1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice#2
10:00 AM
vs. West Grey Warriors
Minor Novice#1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice Rep & Novice LL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
17181920212223
Peewee LL#2
T (4-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
[LPN11]
Bantam LL
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep & Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep & Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Power Skate
Minor Novice#1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Power Skate
Minor Novice#3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Power Skate
Minor Novice#2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Power Skate
Peewee LL#1
7:00 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
[LPN8]
Midget LL
8:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks 2
[LMN22]
IP#3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
IP#2
9:00 AM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
Minor Novice#3 & IP#1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep & Novice LL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
24252627282930
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
IP#2 & IP#3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 1
[LBN4]
IP#2 & IP#3
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice#3 & IP#1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice#1
10:00 AM
vs. Kincardine
Minor Novice#2
10:00 AM
vs. Kincardine
Novice Rep & Novice LL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
Atom Rep
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
IP#2 & IP#3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
IP#3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Minor Novice#3 & IP#1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
11:00 AM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
[NX78]
Novice LL
11:00 AM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 2
[LNNX18]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Chesley Community Centre
, Chesley , On  N0G1L0
  • Current Season

    3 - 2 - 3
  • All-Time

    140 - 120 - 16
Printed from aemha.ca on Tuesday, November 19, 2019 at 11:41 PM