Organization Calendar (Arran-Elderslie Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 08, 2019-Dec 28, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14
Novice Rep
2:00 PM
@ Minto Mad Dogs
Minor Novice#1
2:00 PM
@ Bruce Peninsula Northstars
Atom LL#1
2:30 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
Atom LL#2
3:45 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
4:30 PM
@ Walkerton Capitals
Walkerton [LBN98]
Atom LL#3
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Peewee LL#2
5:30 PM
@ Zurich Thunder
Zurich [LPS133]
Atom Rep
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 2
IP#2 & IP#3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL#1
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice#3 & IP#1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice#1 & Minor Novice#2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice#1
6:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores
Midget LL
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL#3
6:00 PM
@ TCDMHA Rebels
Atom LL#2
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Atom LL#1
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Bruce Peninsula Northstars
Atom LL#3
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Atom LL#2
7:00 PM
@ Bruce Peninsula Northstars Red
Wiarton Arena [LANB29]
Atom Rep
7:15 PM
vs. Bruce Peninsula Northstars
Bantam LL
7:30 PM
vs. Bruce Peninsula Northstars Red
IP#2 & IP#3
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice#3 & IP#1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice#1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Minor Novice#2
10:00 AM
vs. West Grey Warriors
Novice LL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL#1
11:00 AM
vs. Goderich Sailors
Novice Rep
11:00 AM
vs. Wallace Sabres
Peewee LL#2
12:30 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
Bantam LL
3:15 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
Dec 15Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21
Peewee Rep
1:15 PM
@ Mt. Forest Rams
Atom LL#1
2:30 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
Atom LL#2
3:45 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL#3
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks 1
IP#2 & IP#3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
Peewee LL#2
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL#1
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice#3 & IP#1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice#1 & Minor Novice#2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL#2
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Atom LL#1
7:15 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 1
Atom LL#3
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL#1
6:30 PM
@ South Bruce Blades
Atom Rep
7:15 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
Bantam LL
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
IP#2 & IP#3
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice#3
9:00 AM
vs. Shallow Lake
IP#1
9:00 AM
vs. Shallow Lake
Minor Novice#2
10:00 AM
vs. Hanover
Minor Novice#1
10:00 AM
vs. Hanover
Novice LL
11:00 AM
vs. Bruce Peninsula Northstars
Novice Rep
11:00 AM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
Atom LL#1
12:00 PM
@ Shallow Lake Lakers
Atom LL#3
1:15 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
Bayshore [LANA24]
Peewee LL#1
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL#2
4:30 PM
vs. Zurich Thunder
Peewee Rep
4:30 PM
@ TCDMHA Rebels
Bantam LL
4:30 PM
@ Bruce Peninsula Northstars Black
Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28
Peewee LL#2
11:00 AM
@ Goderich Sailors
Goderich MRC [LPS41]
Minor Novice#3
1:00 PM
@ Shallow Lake
IP#1
1:00 PM
@ Shallow Lake
Atom LL#1
2:30 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
Peewee LL#1
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL#2
3:45 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 2
Atom Rep
4:00 PM
@ Shallow Lake Lakers
Atom LL#3
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Midget LL
5:30 PM
@ Shallow Lake Lakers
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL#1
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL#2
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Atom LL#3
7:15 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
Midget LL
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
IP#2 & IP#3
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice#3 & IP#1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice#2
9:00 AM
@ South Bruce
Minor Novice#1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice Rep & Novice LL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL#2
12:50 PM
@ Hanover Falcons 1
Peewee LL#1
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
Bantam LL
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from aemha.ca on Thursday, December 12, 2019 at 3:31 AM