U9 GROUP A
@ Shallow Lake Lakers MDU9MDFA31
Shallow Lake & Distr
U11 GROUP B
Practice
Paisley Community Centre
U13 REP
Practice
Tara Community Centre
U11 REP
Practice
Paisley Community Centre
U15 GROUP B
Practice
Paisley Community Centre
U15 GROUP A
Practice
Chesley Community Centre
U18 REP
1st Responders Charity Game
Chesley Community Centre
U18 REP
@ Shallow Lake LakersR18GRR22
Shallow Lake & Distr
U7 GROUP B
Shared Practice with U7 GROUP A
Chesley Community Centre
U9 GROUP B
vs Owen Sound Jr. Attack GoldU9LA9
Tara Community Centre
U7 GROUP D
Shared Practice with U7 GROUP C
Chesley Community Centre
U8 GROUP B
Shared Practice with U8 GROUP A
Paisley Community Centre
U15 GROUP A
Linked Game Cancelled
Paisley Community Centre
U13 REP
@ Minto Mad DogsR13GRR16
Palmerston Arena
U11 GROUP A
vs Saugeen Shores Storm 2L11MN2
Tara Community Centre
U9 GROUP B
@ South Bruce BladesU9LC44
Mildmay Carrick Recr
U11 REP
Practice
Tara Community Centre
U15 GROUP A
Innisfil Winter Classic
INNISFIL, ON
U13 REP
Practice
Chesley Community Centre
U11 GROUP B
Practice
Tara Community Centre
U15 REP
@ Central Perth PredatorsR15LRR4
PERC
U13 GROUP A
Practice
Tara Community Centre
U18 REP
vs Huron-Bruce BlizzardR18GRR3
Chesley Community Centre
U13 GROUP B
Practice
Paisley Community Centre
U15 GROUP A
Innisfil Winter Classic
INNISFIL, ON
U7 GROUP D
Shared Practice with U7 GROUP C
Chesley Community Centre
U8 GROUP B
Shared Practice with U8 GROUP A
Chesley Community Centre
U7 GROUP A
@ Bruce Peninsula Predators
Wiarton Arena
U7 GROUP B
@ Bruce Peninsula Predators
Wiarton Arena
U9 GROUP A
vs Shallow Lake Lakers MDU9MDFA4
Chesley Community Centre
U15 GROUP B
Practice
Tara Community Centre
U15 REP
Practice
Tara Community Centre
U11 GROUP A
vs Shallow Lake Lakers YellowL11MN3
Chesley Community Centre
U11 REP
@ Mid-Huron HuskiesR11GA13
Central Huron CC
U13 GROUP A
Practice
Chesley Community Centre
U13 REP
@ Goderich SailorsR13GRR12
Goderich MRC
U15 GROUP A
Innisfil Winter Classic
INNISFIL, ON
U13 GROUP B
vs Shallow Lake Lakers BlackL13MN5
Paisley Community Centre
U11 GROUP B
vs Kincardine Kinucks 1L11SN1
Paisley Community Centre
U11 GROUP A
@ Shallow Lake Lakers YellowL11MN13
Shallow Lake & Distr
U11 REP
@ Listowel CyclonesR11GA12
Steve Kerr Complex
U15 GROUP B
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack RedL15MN12
Bayshore
U13 REP
Practice
Paisley Community Centre
U9 GROUP A
vs Bruce Peninsula Predators MDU9MDFA1
Chesley Community Centre
U15 REP
vs Mitchell Meteors DR15LRR2
Chesley Community Centre
U18 REP
vs Bruce Peninsula PredatorsR18GRR1
Chesley Community Centre
U8 GROUP B
Shared Practice with U8 GROUP A
Chesley Community Centre
U11 GROUP B
Practice
Paisley Community Centre
U9 GROUP A
@ Shallow Lake Lakers MDU9MDFA36
Shallow Lake & Distr
U11 REP
Practice
Chesley Community Centre
U13 REP
vs Huron-Bruce BlizzardR13GRR2
Paisley Community Centre
U13 GROUP A
@ Shallow Lake Lakers BlackL13MN14
Shallow Lake & Distr
U13 GROUP B
Practice
Tara Community Centre
U18 REP
Practice
Chesley Community Centre
U7 GROUP B
Shared Practice with U7 GROUP A
Chesley Community Centre
U9 GROUP B
vs TCDMHA RebelsU9LA4
Tara Community Centre
U7 GROUP D
Shared Practice with U7 GROUP C
Chesley Community Centre
U13 GROUP B
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack RedL13MN10
Bayshore
U9 GROUP A
Practice
Paisley Community Centre
U15 GROUP A
Linked Game Cancelled
Paisley Community Centre
U11 GROUP A
Practice
Tara Community Centre
U11 REP
vs Listowel CyclonesR11GA2
Tara Community Centre
U15 GROUP B
vs Saugeen Shores Storm 1L15MN4
Tara Community Centre
U11 GROUP B
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack RedL11SN8
Bayshore
U15 REP
vs Saugeen Valley Steelheads DR15LRR3
Chesley Community Centre
U11 GROUP A
Practice
Tara Community Centre
U13 GROUP B
Practice
Tara Community Centre
U18 REP
vs Minto Mad DogsR18GRR4
Chesley Community Centre
U7 GROUP A
AEMHA U7 JAMBOREE
CHESLEY, ON
U7 GROUP B
AEMHA U7 JAMBOREE
CHESLEY, ON
U7 GROUP C
AEMHA U7 JAMBOREE
CHESLEY, ON
U7 GROUP D
AEMHA U7 JAMBOREE
CHESLEY, ON
U11 GROUP B
Predators U11 Invitational
Milverton,ON
U8 GROUP A
@ Owen Sound
Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre
U8 GROUP B
@ Owen Sound
Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre
U11 REP
Practice
Paisley Community Centre
U9 GROUP A
Practice
Paisley Community Centre
U11 GROUP B
@ Goderich White4
Perth East Recreation Complex
U13 REP
Practice
Tara Community Centre
U13 GROUP B
Practice
Paisley Community Centre
U11 GROUP A
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 2L11MN12
Southampton
U15 REP
Practice
Tara Community Centre
U13 GROUP A
vs Walkerton Capitals 2L13MN3
Paisley Community Centre
U11 GROUP B
@ Embro6
Perth East Recreation Complex
U9 GROUP B
Practice
Paisley Community Centre
U15 GROUP B
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 2L15MN16
Port Elgin Plex
U11 GROUP B
Predators U11 Invitational
Milverton,ON
U9 GROUP B
@ Walkerton CapitalsES9W10
Walkerton
U9 GROUP A
@ Shallow Lake Lakers MDESMD9F8
Shallow Lake & Distr
U13 GROUP A
Practice
Paisley Community Centre
U11 REP
vs Mid-Huron HuskiesR11GA3
Paisley Community Centre
U18 REP
@ Walkerton CapitalsR18GRR25
Walkerton
U15 GROUP B
Practice
Chesley Community Centre
U15 GROUP A
@ Shallow Lake LakersL15MN20
Shallow Lake & Distr
U13 REP
@ Drayton Defenders D#1R13GRR7
PMD Arena
U15 REP
@ Mt. Forest RamsR15LRR16
Mount Forest Sports
U9 GROUP A
Practice
Chesley Community Centre
U15 GROUP A
Practice
Paisley Community Centre
U9 GROUP B
Practice
Chesley Community Centre
U13 GROUP B
vs Kincardine Kinucks MicroAgeL13MN4
Paisley Community Centre
U13 REP
vs Wingham IronmenR13GRR3
Tara Community Centre
U7 GROUP B
Shared Practice with U7 GROUP A
Chesley Community Centre
U9 GROUP B
vs Owen Sound Jr. Attack GoldES9W3
Tara Community Centre
U7 GROUP D
Shared Practice with U7 GROUP C
Chesley Community Centre
U15 GROUP A
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 1L15MN13
Southampton
U11 REP
@ Central Perth PredatorsR11GA5
Elma-Logan Arena
U15 GROUP B
vs Shallow Lake LakersL15MN5
Paisley Community Centre
U15 REP
@ Mid-Huron Huskies DR15LRR12
Hensall Arena
U11 GROUP A
Practice
Tara Community Centre
U18 REP
@ Listowel CyclonesR18GRR15
Steve Kerr Complex
U11 GROUP B
vs Saugeen Shores Storm 1L11SN2
Tara Community Centre
U15 GROUP A
vs Owen Sound Jr. Attack RedL15MN3
Chesley Community Centre
U9 GROUP B
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack GoldES9W8
JMRRC (1 - West)
U11 REP
Practice
Tara Community Centre
U13 GROUP A
vs Owen Sound Jr. Attack RedL13MN2
Tara Community Centre
U18 REP
Practice
Chesley Community Centre
U7 GROUP D
Shared Practice with U7 GROUP C
Chesley Community Centre
U7 GROUP B
Shared Practice with U7 GROUP A
Chesley Community Centre
U8 GROUP B
Shared Practice with U8 GROUP A
Chesley Community Centre
U11 REP
@ Mitchell Meteors DR11GA17
Mitchell Arena
U13 REP
Practice
Chesley Community Centre
U11 GROUP B
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 4L11SN21
Southampton
U15 REP
Practice
Chesley Community Centre
U9 GROUP A
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard MDESMD9F4
Ripley
U9 GROUP B
@ Minto Mad DogsES9W5
Palmerston Arena
U11 GROUP A
Practice
Paisley Community Centre
U15 GROUP B
vs Kincardine Kinucks Royal LepageL15MN6
Tara Community Centre
U11 REP
vs Mitchell Meteors DR11GA4
Paisley Community Centre
U13 REP
vs Blyth-Brussels CrusadersR13GRR1
Paisley Community Centre
U15 REP
vs Drayton DefendersR15LRR1
Chesley Community Centre
U18 REP
vs Goderich SailorsR18GRR2
Chesley Community Centre
U15 GROUP A
vs Saugeen Shores Storm 2L15MN1
Chesley Community Centre
U9 GROUP A
vs Huron-Bruce Blizzard MDESMD9F1
Paisley Community Centre
U11 GROUP B
vs Shallow Lake Lakers BlackL11SN4
Chesley Community Centre
U13 GROUP B
vs TCDMHA RebelsL13MN6
Paisley Community Centre
U13 REP
Practice
Tara Community Centre
U13 GROUP A
Practice
Chesley Community Centre
U7 GROUP B
Shared Practice with U7 GROUP A
Chesley Community Centre
U9 GROUP B
vs Walkerton CapitalsES9W1
Tara Community Centre
U7 GROUP D
Shared Practice with U7 GROUP C
Chesley Community Centre
U11 GROUP A
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard GreyL11MN5
Ripley
U8 GROUP B
Shared Practice with U8 GROUP A
Paisley Community Centre
U15 REP
vs Mt. Forest RamsR15LF2
Chesley Community Centre
U15 GROUP B
@ U15 GROUP AL15MN2
Paisley Community Centre
U9 GROUP A
Practice
Paisley Community Centre
U11 GROUP A
vs Walkerton Capitals 1L11MN4
Tara Community Centre
U13 GROUP A
@ TCDMHA RebelsL13MN16
Keady Arena
U11 GROUP B
vs Saugeen Shores Storm 3L11SN3
Tara Community Centre
U15 GROUP B
BARB DOWNEY MEMORIAL LL TOURNAMENT
OWEN SOUND, ON
U9 GROUP A
BARB DOWNEY MEMORIAL LL TOURNAMENT
OWEN SOUND, ON
U9 GROUP A
@ Bruce Peninsula PredatorsPool A
Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre
U13 GROUP B
@ Walkerton Capitals 2L13MN19
Walkerton
U15 REP
Practice
Chesley Community Centre
U11 REP
Practice
Tara Community Centre
U15 GROUP B
@ Owen Sound GoldPool B
Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre
U13 GROUP A
Practice
Tara Community Centre
U15 GROUP B
BARB DOWNEY MEMORIAL LL TOURNAMENT
OWEN SOUND, ON
U9 GROUP A
BARB DOWNEY MEMORIAL LL TOURNAMENT
OWEN SOUND, ON
U9 GROUP A
@ Owen Sound Pool A
Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre
U11 GROUP B
Practice
Paisley Community Centre
U11 GROUP A
Practice
Paisley Community Centre
U13 GROUP B
@ U13 GROUP AL13MN1
Paisley Community Centre
U15 GROUP B
vs Hespeler ShamrocksPool B
Shallow Lake Arena
U13 REP
vs Drayton Defenders D#1R13GF1
Tara Community Centre
U9 GROUP A
vs Shallow Lake Pool A
Bayshore Arena
U9 GROUP B
Practice
Paisley Community Centre
U15 GROUP A
Practice
Tara Community Centre
U15 GROUP B
vs South Grey Pool B
Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre
U15 GROUP B
BARB DOWNEY MEMORIAL LL TOURNAMENT
OWEN SOUND, ON
U9 GROUP A
BARB DOWNEY MEMORIAL LL TOURNAMENT
OWEN SOUND, ON
U13 GROUP A
@ Kincardine Kinucks MicroAgeL13MN7
Davidson Centre
U15 GROUP A
@ Kincardine Kinucks Royal LepageL15MN7
Davidson Centre
U11 GROUP A
@ Walkerton Capitals 1L11MN17
Walkerton
U9 GROUP A
@ Wingham Ironmen MDESMD9F11
Wingham
U13 REP
@ Drayton Defenders D#1R13GF2
PMD Arena
U13 GROUP B
Practice
Tara Community Centre
U15 REP
@ Mt. Forest RamsR15LF1
Mount Forest Sports
U9 GROUP B
vs Minto Mad DogsES9W2
Chesley Community Centre
U11 GROUP A
vs Huron-Bruce Blizzard GreyL11MN1
Chesley Community Centre
U15 GROUP B
Practice
Chesley Community Centre
U9 GROUP A
vs Shallow Lake Lakers MDESMD9F2
Tara Community Centre
U11 GROUP B
@ TCDMHA RebelsL11SN27
Keady Arena
U9 GROUP A
vs Wingham Ironmen MDESMD9F3
Chesley Community Centre
U13 REP
Practice
Chesley Community Centre
U11 GROUP A
Practice
Tara Community Centre
U11 GROUP B
Practice
Tara Community Centre
No events for Fri, Mar 22, 2024
U9 GROUP A
AEMHA U9
TARA, ON
U9 GROUP B
AEMHA U9
TARA, ON
U18 REP
Practice
Tara Community Centre
U15 REP
Practice
Chesley Community Centre
No events for Mon, Mar 25, 2024
No events for Tue, Mar 26, 2024
No events for Wed, Mar 27, 2024
No events for Thu, Mar 28, 2024
U13 REP
OMHA CHAMPIONSHIP
Halton Hills,ON
U13 REP
OMHA CHAMPIONSHIP
Halton Hills,ON
U13 REP
OMHA CHAMPIONSHIP
Halton Hills,ON
No events for Mon, Apr 01, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 02, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 03, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 04, 2024
U15 REP
vs TBDU15-T3-4
Mold-Masters SportsPlex - Saputo
U15 REP
@ TBDU15-T3-8
Mold-Masters SportsPlex - Saputo
U15 REP
@ TBDU15-T3-11
Mold-Masters SportsPlex - Saputo
No events for Mon, Apr 08, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 09, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 10, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 11, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 12, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 13, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 14, 2024