Schedule & Results (Arran-Elderslie Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Oct 13 20181:15 PMNovice RepSaugeen Shores Paisley Community Centre
LLB-N-010Nov 12 20187:00 PMBantam LLTCDMHA RebelsPaisley Community Centre
LLA-NB-07Nov 15 20187:00 PMAtom LL#2Saugeen Shores Storm 4Tara Community Centre
PR-2-02Nov 16 20186:30 PMPeewee RepWest Grey WarriorsTara Community Centre
NR-W-58Nov 17 201810:00 AMNovice RepWest Grey WarriorsNormanby Arena
LLN-N-41Nov 17 201810:00 AMNovice LLShallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
LLP-NC-08Nov 17 201811:30 AMPeewee LLSouth Bruce BladesPaisley Community Centre
AR-3-06Nov 17 20182:30 PMAtom RepHowick HornetsTara Community Centre
LLA-NA-40Nov 18 201812:00 PMAtom LL#1Saugeen Shores Storm 3Southampton
AR-3-13Nov 18 20181:30 PMAtom RepArthur VipersArthur
LLA-NB-09Nov 18 20183:45 PMAtom LL#2Owen Sound Jr. Attack GoldBayshore
LLM-N-05Nov 18 20185:00 PMMidget LLKincardine KinucksPaisley Community Centre
LLN-N-23Nov 18 20185:30 PMNovice LLSaugeen Shores Storm 1Southampton
LLP-NA-16Nov 20 20187:00 PMPeewee LLBruce Peninsula Northstars RedWiarton Arena
NR-W-09Nov 21 20186:00 PMNovice RepShallow Lake LakersPaisley Community Centre
AR-3-08Nov 21 20187:00 PMAtom RepTCDMHA RebelsPaisley Community Centre
LLM-N-55Nov 21 20188:45 PMMidget LLSouth Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
Nov 24 201811:00 AMTyke#1Walkerton Chesley Community Centre
Nov 24 201811:00 AMTyke#2Walkerton Chesley Community Centre
LLP-NC-06Nov 24 201811:30 AMPeewee LLWalkerton CapitalsPaisley Community Centre
LLA-NA-10Nov 24 20181:30 PMAtom LL#2Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsLions Head
AR-3-03Nov 24 20182:30 PMAtom RepDrayton DefendersTara Community Centre
LLB-N-027Nov 24 20185:10 PMBantam LLHanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
NR-W-10Nov 25 20181:00 PMNovice RepBruce Peninsula NorthstarsTara Community Centre
AR-3-50Nov 25 20184:00 PMAtom RepShallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
LLM-N-01Nov 25 20185:00 PMMidget LLWest Grey WarriorsPaisley Community Centre
LLA-NB-40Nov 25 20186:00 PMAtom LL#2Shallow Lake Lakers 2Shallow Lake & Distr
PR-2-08Nov 25 20186:00 PMPeewee RepWest Grey WarriorsChesley Community Centre
LLB-N-001Nov 26 20187:00 PMBantam LLWest Grey Warriors 1Paisley Community Centre
LLN-N-03Nov 27 20186:00 PMNovice LLShallow Lake LakersChesley Community Centre
LLB-N-118Nov 28 20188:00 PMBantam LLWest Grey Warriors 1Normanby Arena
LLA-NB-02Nov 29 20187:00 PMAtom LL#2Shallow Lake Lakers 1Tara Community Centre
PR-2-05Nov 30 20186:30 PMPeewee RepHanover FalconsTara Community Centre
Dec 01 201810:15 AMAtom LL#2Hanover 1 Paisley Community Centre
LLB-N-007Dec 01 20181:00 PMBantam LLBruce Peninsula NorthstarsPaisley Community Centre
LLM-N-33Dec 01 20187:00 PMMidget LLSaugeen Shores Storm 1Saugeen Shores Commu
LLN-N-31Dec 02 201811:00 AMNovice LLSaugeen Shores Storm 2Southampton
LLA-NA-12Dec 02 201812:00 PMAtom LL#1Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsWiarton Arena
LLA-NB-05Dec 02 201812:30 PMAtom LL#2Owen Sound Jr. Attack RedTara Community Centre
NR-W-21Dec 02 20183:00 PMNovice RepShallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
LLB-N-057Dec 02 20183:45 PMBantam LLOwen Sound Jr. Attack 1 RedBayshore
LLP-NC-24Dec 03 20187:00 PMPeewee LLSouth Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
LLB-N-088Dec 03 20187:00 PMBantam LLShallow Lake Lakers 1Shallow Lake & Distr
PR-2-01Dec 04 20187:00 PMPeewee RepTCDMHA RebelsTara Community Centre
LLN-N-07Dec 05 20186:00 PMNovice LLOwen Sound Jr. AttackTara Community Centre
LLA-NB-03Dec 05 20187:00 PMAtom LL#2Saugeen Shores Storm 1Paisley Community Centre
AR-3-62Dec 06 20186:00 PMAtom RepTCDMHA RebelsKeady Arena
NR-W-11Dec 07 20187:00 PMNovice RepBruce Peninsula NorthstarsLions Head
PR-2-24Dec 07 20187:30 PMPeewee RepSaugeen Shores Storm AESouthampton
Dec 08 201810:00 AMIP#1TCDMHA RebelsChesley Community Centre
Dec 08 201810:00 AMIP#2TCDMHA RebelsChesley Community Centre
LLB-N-002Dec 08 201811:00 AMBantam LLSaugeen Shores Storm 1Paisley Community Centre
Dec 08 201812:00 PMTyke#2Walkerton Walkerton Community Centre
Dec 08 201812:00 PMTyke#1Walkerton Walkerton Community Centre
LLP-NA-51Dec 08 201812:30 PMPeewee LLShallow Lake Lakers 2Shallow Lake & Distr
LLM-N-54Dec 08 20186:00 PMMidget LLShallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
LLN-N-02Dec 09 201812:00 PMNovice LLBruce Peninsula NorthstarsTara Community Centre
LLA-NA-35Dec 09 201812:00 PMAtom LL#2Saugeen Shores Storm 3Southampton
NR-W-04Dec 09 20181:00 PMNovice RepTCDMHA RebelsTara Community Centre
LLP-NC-04Dec 09 20186:00 PMPeewee LLKincardine Kinucks 2Chesley Community Centre
LLB-N-004Dec 10 20187:00 PMBantam LLKincardine Kinucks 2 PrestoTara Community Centre
LLA-NA-04Dec 10 20187:15 PMAtom LL#1Saugeen Shores Storm 3Paisley Community Centre
AR-3-07Dec 11 20187:00 PMAtom RepHuron-Bruce BlizzardTara Community Centre
PR-2-40Dec 13 20187:00 PMPeewee RepTCDMHA RebelsKeady Arena
LLA-NB-06Dec 13 20187:15 PMAtom LL#2Saugeen Shores Storm 2Tara Community Centre
LLA-NA-31Dec 14 20186:30 PMAtom LL#1Saugeen Shores Storm 1Southampton
NR-W-53Dec 15 201810:00 AMNovice RepWest Grey WarriorsDurham CC
Dec 15 201811:00 AMTyke#1TCDMHA & Ripley Chesley Community Centre
LLP-NA-41Dec 15 201811:00 AMPeewee LLShallow Lake Lakers 1Shallow Lake & Distr
Dec 15 201811:00 AMTyke#2TCDMHA & Ripley Chesley Community Centre
LLB-N-018Dec 15 20182:30 PMBantam LLBruce Peninsula NorthstarsWiarton Arena
LLB-N-077Dec 16 20184:15 PMBantam LLSaugeen Shores Storm 2Saugeen Shores Commu
PR-2-43Dec 16 20185:30 PMPeewee RepWalkerton CapitalsWalkerton
Dec 18 20186:00 PMTyke#2Kincardine Tara Community Centre
Dec 18 20186:00 PMTyke#1Kincardine Tara Community Centre
LLM-N-80Dec 18 20188:00 PMMidget LLWalkerton CapitalsWalkerton
LLA-NB-04Dec 19 20187:00 PMAtom LL#2TCDMHA RebelsPaisley Community Centre
LLM-N-24Dec 19 20188:00 PMMidget LLKincardine KinucksDavidson Centre
AR-3-64Dec 20 20186:00 PMAtom RepTCDMHA RebelsKeady Arena
LLB-N-003Dec 21 20187:15 PMBantam LLOwen Sound Jr. Attack 1 RedChesley Community Centre
LLB-N-101Dec 22 20189:00 AMBantam LLWalkerton CapitalsWalkerton
NR-W-44Dec 22 201810:00 AMNovice RepTCDMHA RebelsKeady Arena
LLN-N-43Dec 22 201810:00 AMNovice LLShallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
LLP-NA-40Dec 22 201811:00 AMPeewee LLOwen Sound Jr. Attack RedBayshore
PR-2-54Dec 22 201811:00 AMPeewee RepWest Grey WarriorsDurham CC
LLA-NA-05Dec 22 20182:30 PMAtom LL#1Shallow Lake Lakers 1Tara Community Centre
LLM-N-16Dec 22 20187:00 PMMidget LLHanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
Dec 23 201811:00 AMTyke#2Kincardine Kincardine Arena
Dec 23 201811:00 AMTyke#1Kincardine Kincardine Arena
NR-W-08Dec 23 20181:00 PMNovice RepWest Grey WarriorsTara Community Centre
AR-3-01Dec 28 20186:00 PMAtom RepShallow Lake LakersChesley Community Centre
Dec 29 20189:00 AMTyke#2West Grey WarriorsDurham & District Community Centre
Dec 29 20189:00 AMTyke#1West Grey WarriorsDurham & District Community Centre
Dec 29 20189:00 AMIP#2TCDMHA RebelsDesboro Arena
Dec 29 20189:00 AMIP#1TCDMHA RebelsDesboro Arena
LLB-N-005Dec 29 201812:30 PMBantam LLKincardine Kinucks 1 Bruce TPaisley Community Centre
LLA-NB-44Dec 29 20181:00 PMAtom LL#1TCDMHA RebelsDesboro Arena
LLA-NB-08Dec 29 20182:30 PMAtom LL#2Shallow Lake Lakers 2Tara Community Centre
PR-2-29Dec 29 20183:00 PMPeewee RepShallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
PR-2-07Jan 02 20197:00 PMPeewee RepTCDMHA RebelsPaisley Community Centre
LLN-N-01Jan 03 20196:00 PMNovice LLBruce Peninsula NorthstarsTara Community Centre
Jan 05 20199:00 AMTyke#2TCDMHA RebelsDesboro Arena
Jan 05 20199:00 AMTyke#1TCDMHA RebelsDesboro Arena
NR-W-01Jan 05 201910:00 AMNovice RepWest Grey WarriorsPaisley Community Centre
AR-3-04Jan 05 201911:00 AMAtom RepArthur VipersPaisley Community Centre
LLA-NB-22Jan 05 20194:45 PMAtom LL#2Saugeen Shores Storm 2Southampton
NR-W-16Jan 06 201912:00 PMNovice RepBruce Peninsula NorthstarsWiarton Arena
LLA-NA-06Jan 08 20196:00 PMAtom LL#1Shallow Lake Lakers 2Tara Community Centre
LLA-NB-41Jan 12 20191:00 PMAtom LL#2TCDMHA RebelsDesboro Arena
LLP-NC-11Jan 12 20193:50 PMPeewee LLHanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
LLA-NA-23Jan 13 201912:15 PMAtom LL#1Owen Sound Jr. Attack RedJMRRC (2 - East)
LLM-N-70Jan 13 20193:30 PMMidget LLTCDMHA RebelsMarkdale
LLB-N-008Jan 13 20195:00 PMBantam LLWalkerton CapitalsPaisley Community Centre
LLN-N-30Jan 13 20195:30 PMNovice LLSaugeen Shores Storm 1Southampton
LLP-NC-01Jan 14 20197:00 PMPeewee LLSaugeen Shores Storm 1Paisley Community Centre
LLA-NB-01Jan 15 20197:15 PMAtom LL#2Owen Sound Jr. Attack GoldTara Community Centre
Jan 19 20199:00 AMTyke#2Ripley Ripley Arena
Jan 19 20199:00 AMTyke#1Ripley Ripley Arena
NR-W-26Jan 20 20193:00 PMNovice RepShallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
LLB-N-006Jan 20 20195:00 PMBantam LLHanover FalconsPaisley Community Centre
LLM-N-84Jan 20 20195:30 PMMidget LLWest Grey WarriorsNormanby Arena
LLP-NC-42Jan 20 20195:30 PMPeewee LLWest Grey WarriorsDurham CC
LLN-N-37Jan 20 20195:30 PMNovice LLSaugeen Shores Storm 2Southampton
LLP-NC-09Jan 21 20197:00 PMPeewee LLHanover FalconsPaisley Community Centre
LLB-N-047Jan 21 20198:00 PMBantam LLKincardine Kinucks 2 PrestoTiverton Arena
LLA-NA-01Jan 22 20197:15 PMAtom LL#1Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsTara Community Centre
NR-W-31Jan 25 20197:00 PMNovice RepSouth Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
LLM-N-08Jan 25 20197:30 PMMidget LLTCDMHA RebelsChesley Community Centre
NR-W-03Jan 26 20193:30 PMNovice RepTCDMHA RebelsTara Community Centre
LLA-NB-17Jan 26 20194:45 PMAtom LL#1Saugeen Shores Storm 2Southampton
LLP-NA-26Jan 27 201912:15 PMPeewee LLOwen Sound Jr. Attack GoldJMRRC (2 - East)
LLM-N-43Jan 27 20195:30 PMMidget LLSaugeen Shores Storm 2Saugeen Shores Commu
LLP-NC-03Jan 28 20197:00 PMPeewee LLTCDMHA RebelsPaisley Community Centre
LLN-N-05Jan 29 20196:00 PMNovice LLSaugeen Shores Storm 1Chesley Community Centre
LLM-N-03Feb 01 20197:30 PMMidget LLSaugeen Shores Storm 2Chesley Community Centre
LLN-N-21Feb 02 201912:00 PMNovice LLOwen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
NR-W-07Feb 02 20193:30 PMNovice RepSouth Bruce BladesTara Community Centre
LLN-N-04Feb 03 20192:30 PMNovice LLOwen Sound Jr. AttackPaisley Community Centre
LLA-NB-25Feb 04 20197:00 PMAtom LL#1Saugeen Shores Storm 4Southampton
NR-W-36Feb 08 20197:00 PMNovice RepSouth Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
LLA-NA-02Feb 08 20197:15 PMAtom LL#1Owen Sound Jr. Attack RedChesley Community Centre
NR-W-48Feb 09 201910:00 AMNovice RepTCDMHA RebelsKeady Arena
Feb 09 201911:00 AMTyke#2Walkerton Chesley Community Centre
Feb 09 201911:00 AMTyke#1Walkerton Chesley Community Centre
Feb 10 201911:00 AMTyke#2Kincardine Kincardine Arena
Feb 10 201911:00 AMTyke#1Kincardine Kincardine Arena
Feb 16 201912:00 PMTyke#1Walkerton Walkerton Community Centre
Feb 16 201912:00 PMTyke#2Walkerton Walkerton Community Centre
Feb 27 20196:00 PMTyke#2Kincardine Paisley Community Centre
Feb 27 20196:00 PMTyke#1Kincardine Paisley Community Centre
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from aemha.ca on Monday, November 12, 2018 at 1:09 PM