Schedule & Results (Arran-Elderslie Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
NX9Oct 19 201912:00 PMNovice RepSouth Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
NX15Oct 22 20197:00 PMNovice RepTCDMHA RebelsDesboro Arena
NX36Nov 03 201912:00 PMNovice RepWallace SabresWallace
NX46Nov 09 20192:00 PMNovice RepHuron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
LNNX8Nov 10 20191:00 PMNovice LLSaugeen Shores Storm 1Port Elgin Plex
Nov 16 201910:00 AMMinor Novice#2West Grey WarriorsChesley Community Centre
LNNX12Nov 19 20197:00 PMNovice LLTCDMHA RebelsDesboro Arena
Nov 23 20198:00 AMMinor Novice#1Hanover P&H Centre Hanover
Nov 23 20198:00 AMMinor Novice#2Hanover P&H Centre Hanover
Nov 23 20199:00 AMIP#2TCDMHA RebelsChesley Community Centre
NX63Nov 24 20192:05 PMNovice RepSaugeen Shores StormPort Elgin Plex
Nov 27 20196:00 PMMinor Novice#1Walkerton Paisley Community Centre
Nov 30 201910:00 AMMinor Novice#2Kincardine Chesley Community Centre
Nov 30 201910:00 AMMinor Novice#1Kincardine Chesley Community Centre
Dec 01 20198:30 AMMinor Novice#1Walkerton Walkerton Community Centre
Dec 01 20198:30 AMMinor Novice#2Walkerton Walkerton Community Centre
Dec 07 20198:00 AMIP#2TCDMHA RebelsDesboro Arena
NX78Dec 07 201911:00 AMNovice RepHuron-Bruce BlizzardChesley Community Centre
LNNX18Dec 07 201911:00 AMNovice LLSaugeen Shores Storm 2Chesley Community Centre
Dec 07 201912:00 PMMinor Novice#1Kincardine Kincardine Arena
Dec 07 201912:00 PMMinor Novice#2Kincardine Kincardine Arena
Dec 08 20192:00 PMMinor Novice#1Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsWiarton Arena
NX83Dec 08 20192:00 PMNovice RepMinto Mad DogsHarriston CC
Dec 11 20196:00 PMMinor Novice#1Saugeen Shores Paisley Community Centre
Dec 14 201910:00 AMMinor Novice#2West Grey WarriorsChesley Community Centre
NX90Dec 14 201911:00 AMNovice RepWallace SabresChesley Community Centre
NX100Dec 16 20196:00 PMNovice RepSouth Bruce BladesPaisley Community Centre
Dec 21 20199:00 AMMinor Novice#3Shallow Lake Chesley Community Centre
Dec 21 20199:00 AMIP#1Shallow Lake Chesley Community Centre
Dec 21 201910:00 AMMinor Novice#2Hanover Chesley Community Centre
Dec 21 201910:00 AMMinor Novice#1Hanover Chesley Community Centre
NX105Dec 21 201911:00 AMNovice RepMinto Mad DogsChesley Community Centre
LNNX24Dec 21 201911:00 AMNovice LLBruce Peninsula NorthstarsChesley Community Centre
Dec 22 20191:00 PMMinor Novice#3Shallow Lake Shallow Lake Arena
Dec 22 20191:00 PMIP#1Shallow Lake Shallow Lake Arena
Dec 28 20199:00 AMMinor Novice#2South Bruce Mildmay Arena
NX114Dec 30 20197:00 PMNovice RepSaugeen Shores StormTara Community Centre
Jan 04 20209:00 AMMinor Novice#3Hanover Chesley Community Centre
Jan 04 20209:00 AMIP#1Hanover Chesley Community Centre
Jan 04 202010:00 AMMinor Novice#2Kincardine Chesley Community Centre
Jan 04 202010:00 AMMinor Novice#1Kincardine Chesley Community Centre
LNNX26Jan 07 20206:00 PMNovice LLSaugeen Shores Storm 2Tara Community Centre
Jan 11 202010:00 AMMinor Novice#1Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsChesley Community Centre
Jan 14 20206:00 PMMinor Novice#1Saugeen Shores Port Elgin Plex
NX123Jan 15 20206:00 PMNovice RepTCDMHA RebelsPaisley Community Centre
Jan 18 20208:00 AMMinor Novice#2Hanover P&H Centre Hanover
Jan 18 20208:00 AMMinor Novice#1Hanover P&H Centre Hanover
Jan 25 20209:00 AMMinor Novice#3Walkerton Chesley Community Centre
Jan 25 20209:00 AMIP#1Walkerton Chesley Community Centre
Jan 25 202010:00 AMMinor Novice#1West Grey WarriorsChesley Community Centre
Jan 25 202011:00 AMMinor Novice#2Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsLions Head Arena
Jan 29 20206:00 PMIP#2TCDMHA RebelsDesboro Arena
Feb 01 202010:00 AMMinor Novice#2Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsChesley Community Centre
Feb 02 202010:00 AMIP#1Hanover P&H Centre Hanover
Feb 02 202010:00 AMMinor Novice#3Hanover P&H Centre Hanover
LANA28Feb 02 20202:00 PMAtom LL#1Bruce Peninsula Northstars BlackLions Head
Feb 03 20206:00 PMMinor Novice#1Hanover Chesley Community Centre
Feb 03 20206:00 PMMinor Novice#2Hanover Chesley Community Centre
Feb 09 20201:00 PMMinor Novice#1West Grey WarriorsAyton Arena
Feb 15 20209:00 AMIP#2TCDMHA RebelsChesley Community Centre
Feb 15 202010:00 AMIP#1Walkerton Walkerton Community Centre
Feb 15 202010:00 AMMinor Novice#3Walkerton Walkerton Community Centre
Feb 15 20201:15 PMMinor Novice#2Saugeen Shores Port Elgin Plex
Feb 15 20201:15 PMMinor Novice#1Saugeen Shores Port Elgin Plex
Feb 19 20206:00 PMMinor Novice#2Walkerton Paisley Community Centre
Feb 24 20206:00 PMMinor Novice#1Saugeen Shores Chesley Community Centre
Feb 24 20206:00 PMMinor Novice#2South Bruce Chesley Community Centre
Feb 29 20209:00 AMIP#1TCDMHA RebelsChesley Community Centre
Feb 29 202010:00 AMMinor Novice#1Shallow Lake Chesley Community Centre
Feb 29 202010:00 AMMinor Novice#2Shallow Lake Chesley Community Centre
Feb 29 202011:15 AMNovice RepFlesherton Golden HawksFlesherton Arena
Mar 03 20206:00 PMMinor Novice#2Saugeen Shores Port Elgin Plex
Mar 03 20206:00 PMMinor Novice#1Saugeen Shores Port Elgin Plex
Mar 08 20202:00 PMMinor Novice#2Shallow Lake Shallow Lake Arena
Mar 13 20207:00 PMNovice RepSaugeen Shores Port Elgin Plex
Mar 14 20208:00 AMMinor Novice#3TCDMHA RebelsDesboro Arena
Mar 14 20208:00 AMIP#1TCDMHA RebelsDesboro Arena
Mar 14 20202:30 PMNovice RepSaugeen Shores Tara Community Centre
Printed from aemha.ca on Friday, July 3, 2020 at 7:13 PM