Schedule & Results (Arran-Elderslie Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Classifieds
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Registration
AEMHA Boundary Definition
Respect in Sport
Tournaments
Online Forms
Coaches Evaluation Form
Photo Galleries
Arran Elderslie Icedogs Biggest Fan
Home
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
359 Games
All Scheduled Games
359 Games
Unreported Games
49 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
355 games
All Opponents
355 games
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
4 games
Bruce Peninsula Predators
8 games
Bruce Peninsula Predators Black
1 game
Bruce Peninsula Predators MD
4 games
Bruce Peninsula Predators Red
2 games
Bruce Peninsula Predators
10 games
Central Perth Predators
6 games
Clearview Canucks
1 game
Drayton Defenders D#1
3 games
Drayton Defenders D#2
2 games
Drayton Defenders MD
3 games
Drayton Defenders
7 games
Georgian Shores
1 game
Goderich Sailors
7 games
Hanover
2 games
Howick Hornets Green
1 game
Howick Hornets
4 games
Huron-Bruce Blizzard Grey
4 games
Huron-Bruce Blizzard MD
2 games
Huron-Bruce Blizzard White
2 games
Huron-Bruce Blizzard
9 games
Huron-Bruce
1 game
Kincardine Kinucks 1
3 games
Kincardine Kinucks 2
2 games
Kincardine Kinucks D
2 games
Kincardine Kinucks Lighthouse
2 games
Kincardine Kinucks MicroAge
2 games
Kincardine Kinucks Royal Lepage
4 games
Kincardine Kinucks
2 games
Kincardine
1 game
Listowel Cyclones 1
1 game
Listowel Cyclones
10 games
Lucknow Sepoys
1 game
Mid-Huron Huskies D
3 games
Mid-Huron Huskies
3 games
Millbrook Stars
1 game
Minto Mad Dogs
18 games
Mitchell Meteors D
6 games
Mount Forest Rams
1 game
Mt. Forest Rams MD
3 games
Mt. Forest Rams
14 games
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
8 games
Owen Sound Jr. Attack MD
3 games
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
10 games
Owen Sound Jr. Attack White
2 games
Owen Sound
10 games
Port Colborne Sailors
1 game
Saugeen Shores Storm 1
6 games
Saugeen Shores Storm 2
8 games
Saugeen Shores Storm 3
3 games
Saugeen Shores Storm 4
2 games
Saugeen Shores Storm D
4 games
Saugeen Shores Storm
2 games
Saugeen Shores
2 games
Saugeen Valley Steelheads 1
3 games
Saugeen Valley Steelheads 2
1 game
Saugeen Valley Steelheads 3
2 games
Saugeen Valley Steelheads D
7 games
SAUGEEN VALLEY STEELHEADS
13 games
Shallow Lake Lakers Black
5 games
Shallow Lake Lakers MD
7 games
Shallow Lake Lakers Yellow
3 games
Shallow Lake Lakers
14 games
Shallow Lake
6 games
South Bruce Blades
15 games
TCDMHA Rebels
22 games
Walkerton Capitals 1
7 games
Walkerton Capitals 2
7 games
Walkerton Capitals D
2 games
Walkerton Capitals
7 games
Walkerton
3 games
Wallaceburg Lakers
1 game
Wingham Ironmen Blue
2 games
Wingham Ironmen MD
2 games
Wingham Ironmen
2 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
359 games
All Venues
359 games
Home Venues
Chesley Community Centre
73 games
Paisley Community Centre
57 games
Tara Community Centre
50 games
Away Venues
Bayshore
4 games
Blyth
1 game
Central Huron CC
1 game
Davidson Centre
7 games
Durham CC
2 games
Elma-Logan Arena
2 games
Goderich Arena
1 game
Goderich MRC
3 games
Hanover P&H Centre
3 games
Hensall Arena
3 games
Howick Community Cen
3 games
JMRRC (1 - West)
9 games
JMRRC (2 - East)
1 game
Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre
6 games
Keady Arena
9 games
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
2 games
Leisureplex (Kinsman)
1 game
Lions Head
5 games
Lucknow Arena
3 games
Meaford Arena
1 game
Mildmay Carrick Recr
3 games
Mitchell Arena
2 games
Mount Forest Arena and Sports Complex
1 game
Mount Forest Sports
10 games
Normanby Arena
3 games
P&H Centre Hanover
5 games
Palmerston Arena
9 games
PERC
2 games
PMD Arena
8 games
Port Elgin Plex
4 games
Ripley
5 games
Shallow Lake & Distr
15 games
Shallow Lake Arena
2 games
Southampton
9 games
Steve Kerr Complex
6 games
Teeswater Arena
4 games
Tiverton Arena
2 games
Walkerton
13 games
Wiarton Arena
6 games
Wingham
3 games
×
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
×
Sep 2023
1 game
Oct 2023
2 tournaments
29 games
Nov 2023
9 tournaments
61 games
Dec 2023
4 tournaments
59 games
Jan 2024
13 tournaments
70 games
Feb 2024
4 tournaments
78 games
Mar 2024
10 tournaments
61 games
Apr 2024
1 tournament
March 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 GROUP B
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
L11SN8
Bayshore
0-3
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 REP
vs Saugeen Valley Steelheads D
R15LRR3
Chesley Community Centre
2-9
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 REP
vs Minto Mad Dogs
R18GRR4
Chesley Community Centre
3-0
L
More Details
Mar 02-Mar 02
Tournament
U7 GROUP A
AEMHA U7 JAMBOREE
CHESLEY, ON
More Details
Mar 02-Mar 02
Tournament
U7 GROUP B
AEMHA U7 JAMBOREE
CHESLEY, ON
More Details
Mar 02-Mar 02
Tournament
U7 GROUP C
AEMHA U7 JAMBOREE
CHESLEY, ON
More Details
Mar 02-Mar 02
Tournament
U7 GROUP D
AEMHA U7 JAMBOREE
CHESLEY, ON
More Details
Mar 02-Mar 03
Tournament
U11 GROUP B
Predators U11 Invitational
Milverton,ON
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
10:00 AM
Away Game
U8 GROUP A
@ Owen Sound
Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
10:00 AM
Away Game
U8 GROUP B
@ Owen Sound
Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 GROUP A
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 2
L11MN12
Southampton
3-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 GROUP A
vs Walkerton Capitals 2
L13MN3
Paisley Community Centre
5-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 GROUP B
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 2
L15MN16
Port Elgin Plex
5-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
9:30 AM
Away Game
U9 GROUP B
@ Walkerton Capitals
ES9W10
Walkerton
3-11
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:30 PM
Away Game
U9 GROUP A
@ Shallow Lake Lakers MD
ESMD9F8
Shallow Lake & Distr
3-8
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 REP
vs Mid-Huron Huskies
R11GA3
Paisley Community Centre
5-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 REP
@ Walkerton Capitals
R18GRR25
Walkerton
1-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 GROUP A
@ Shallow Lake Lakers
L15MN20
Shallow Lake & Distr
6-7
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 REP
@ Drayton Defenders D#1
R13GRR7
PMD Arena
3-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 REP
@ Mt. Forest Rams
R15LRR16
Mount Forest Sports
4-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 GROUP B
vs Kincardine Kinucks MicroAge
L13MN4
Paisley Community Centre
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 REP
vs Wingham Ironmen
R13GRR3
Tara Community Centre
0-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:00 PM
Home Game
U9 GROUP B
vs Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
ES9W3
Tara Community Centre
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 GROUP A
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 1
L15MN13
Southampton
3-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 REP
@ Central Perth Predators
R11GA5
Elma-Logan Arena
4-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 GROUP B
vs Shallow Lake Lakers
L15MN5
Paisley Community Centre
8-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 REP
@ Mid-Huron Huskies D
R15LRR12
Hensall Arena
8-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 REP
@ Listowel Cyclones
R18GRR15
Steve Kerr Complex
3-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 GROUP B
vs Saugeen Shores Storm 1
L11SN2
Tara Community Centre
3-4
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 GROUP A
vs Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
L15MN3
Chesley Community Centre
6-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:00 PM
Away Game
U9 GROUP B
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
ES9W8
JMRRC (1 - West)
2-7
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 GROUP A
vs Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
L13MN2
Tara Community Centre
4-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
11:30 AM
Away Playoff Game
U11 REP
@ Mitchell Meteors D
R11GA17
Mitchell Arena
11-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
12:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 GROUP B
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 4
L11SN21
Southampton
5-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
2:00 PM
Away Game
U9 GROUP A
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard MD
ESMD9F4
Ripley
5-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
1:00 PM
Away Game
U9 GROUP B
@ Minto Mad Dogs
ES9W5
Palmerston Arena
0-15
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
3:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 GROUP B
vs Kincardine Kinucks Royal Lepage
L15MN6
Tara Community Centre
5-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
3:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 REP
vs Mitchell Meteors D
R11GA4
Paisley Community Centre
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 REP
vs Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
R13GRR1
Paisley Community Centre
4-8
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 REP
vs Drayton Defenders
R15LRR1
Chesley Community Centre
1-4
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 REP
vs Goderich Sailors
R18GRR2
Chesley Community Centre
0-3
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 11
5:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 GROUP A
vs Saugeen Shores Storm 2
L15MN1
Chesley Community Centre
5-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 11
6:00 PM
Home Game
U9 GROUP A
vs Huron-Bruce Blizzard MD
ESMD9F1
Paisley Community Centre
4-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 11
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 GROUP B
vs Shallow Lake Lakers Black
L11SN4
Chesley Community Centre
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 11
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 GROUP B
vs TCDMHA Rebels
L13MN6
Paisley Community Centre
8-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
6:00 PM
Home Game
U9 GROUP B
vs Walkerton Capitals
ES9W1
Tara Community Centre
5-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 GROUP A
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard Grey
L11MN5
Ripley
3-2
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 REP
vs Mt. Forest Rams
R15LF2
Chesley Community Centre
5-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
7:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U15 GROUP B
@ U15 GROUP A
L15MN2
Paisley Community Centre
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 GROUP A
vs Walkerton Capitals 1
L11MN4
Tara Community Centre
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 GROUP A
@ TCDMHA Rebels
L13MN16
Keady Arena
1-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
7:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 GROUP B
vs Saugeen Shores Storm 3
L11SN3
Tara Community Centre
4-3
L
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
U15 GROUP B
BARB DOWNEY MEMORIAL LL TOURNAMENT
OWEN SOUND, ON
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
U9 GROUP A
BARB DOWNEY MEMORIAL LL TOURNAMENT
OWEN SOUND, ON
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
5:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 GROUP B
@ Walkerton Capitals 2
L13MN19
Walkerton
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
11:45 AM
Local Playoff Game
U13 GROUP B
@ U13 GROUP A
L13MN1
Paisley Community Centre
4-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
12:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 REP
vs Drayton Defenders D#1
R13GF1
Tara Community Centre
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
10:30 AM
Away Playoff Game
U13 GROUP A
@ Kincardine Kinucks MicroAge
L13MN7
Davidson Centre
2-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
11:45 AM
Away Playoff Game
U15 GROUP A
@ Kincardine Kinucks Royal Lepage
L15MN7
Davidson Centre
6-12
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
12:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 GROUP A
@ Walkerton Capitals 1
L11MN17
Walkerton
8-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
2:00 PM
Away Game
U9 GROUP A
@ Wingham Ironmen MD
ESMD9F11
Wingham
3-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
3:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 REP
@ Drayton Defenders D#1
R13GF2
PMD Arena
7-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
6:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 REP
@ Mt. Forest Rams
R15LF1
Mount Forest Sports
5-6
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
6:00 PM
Home Game
U9 GROUP B
vs Minto Mad Dogs
ES9W2
Chesley Community Centre
11-0
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 GROUP A
vs Huron-Bruce Blizzard Grey
L11MN1
Chesley Community Centre
2-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
6:00 PM
Home Game
U9 GROUP A
vs Shallow Lake Lakers MD
ESMD9F2
Tara Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 GROUP B
@ TCDMHA Rebels
L11SN27
Keady Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
6:00 PM
Home Game
U9 GROUP A
vs Wingham Ironmen MD
ESMD9F3
Chesley Community Centre
More Details
Mar 23-Mar 23
Tournament
U9 GROUP A
AEMHA U9
TARA, ON
More Details
Mar 23-Mar 23
Tournament
U9 GROUP B
AEMHA U9
TARA, ON
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
U13 REP
OMHA CHAMPIONSHIP
Halton Hills,ON