Paisley Community Centre, Venues (Arran-Elderslie Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL#1
9:00 AM
vs. Atom LL#2
[LLA-NA-08]
Atom Rep
W (6-3)
10:15 AM
vs. Bruce Peninsula Northstars
[AR-3-05]
IP#3 & IP#4
11:30 AM-12:00 PM
Game
IP#1 & IP#2
12:00 PM-12:30 PM
Game
Tyke#1 & Tyke#2
12:30 PM-1:00 PM
Game
All Teams
1:00 PM-1:30 PM
Public Skate
Novice Rep
W (11-1)
1:30 PM
vs. Bruce Peninsula Northstars
[NR-W-06]
Novice LL
W (5-0)
2:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 2
[LLN-N-06]
Peewee Rep
W (5-0)
3:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm AE
[PR-2-04]
Peewee LL
L (2-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 2
[LLP-NC-07]
Bantam LL
W (8-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 2
[LLB-N-009]
Midget LL
W (4-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
[LLM-N-06]
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31010203
Atom LL#1
W (3-2)
2:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 1
[LLA-NA-03]
Atom LL#2
3:15 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
L (3-4)
4:30 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
[NR-W-02]
Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
04050607080910
Peewee LL
T (3-3)
3:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks 1 Leader
[LLP-NC-02]
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom LL#1
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Atom LL#2
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
T (1-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
11121314151617
Novice LL
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
W (5-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
[LLM-N-02]
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
[LLB-N-010]
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Atom LL#1
9:00 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
Atom LL#2
10:15 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Peewee LL
11:30 AM
vs. South Bruce Blades
[LLP-NC-08]
Bantam LL
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
18192021222324
Midget LL
5:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
[LLM-N-05]
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
[NR-W-09]
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
[AR-3-08]
Atom LL#1
9:00 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
Peewee LL
11:30 AM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
[LLP-NC-06]
252627282930Dec 01
Midget LL
5:00 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
[LLM-N-01]
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors 1
[LLB-N-001]
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Atom LL#1
9:00 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
Atom LL#2
10:15 AM
vs. Hanover 1
Peewee LL
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
1:00 PM
vs. Bruce Peninsula Northstars
[LLB-N-007]
Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08
Peewee Rep
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
IP#3 & IP#4
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL#1
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
IP#1 & IP#2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL#2
7:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 1
[LLA-NB-03]
Novice Rep
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Bantam LL
11:00 AM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 1
[LLB-N-002]
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Paisley Community Centre
, Paisley, On  NOG 2N0
  • Current Season

    8 - 3 - 2
  • All-Time

    184 - 185 - 29
Printed from aemha.ca on Monday, November 12, 2018 at 12:40 PM