U15 GROUP B, U15, 2023-2024 (Arran-Elderslie Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Classifieds
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Registration
AEMHA Boundary Definition
Respect in Sport
Tournaments
Online Forms
Coaches Application Form
Photo Galleries
Arran Elderslie Icedogs Biggest Fan
U15 GROUP B Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2023-2024
U15
U15 GROUP B
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2023-2024 season, which is not set as the current season.
Latest
News
Organization:
No Latest News
Submitted
By Auto on Jul 27, 2024 (0 views)
Check back later for some exciting news about our program.
OMHA Headings
Cheer on the OMHA at the Paris Olympics
4 Trends We Noticed at NHL Development Camps
2024 Referee Schools (Enhanced Entry Level Program) Details
Standings
Available Standings Previews
For This Team (2)
Regular Season - Pool C (inactive)
Playoff - Maroon North (inactive)
Other Related (7)
Regular Season - Pool A (inactive)
Regular Season - Pool B (inactive)
Playoff - Maroon South (inactive)
Playoff - Maroon Final (inactive)
Playoff - White North (inactive)
Playoff - White South (inactive)
Playoff - White Final (inactive)
×
Regular Season - Pool C
Team
Pts
Drayton Defenders
12-2-2
26
Mid-Huron Huskies 2
12-4-0
24
Wingham Ironmen
8-6-2
18
Mid-Huron Huskies 1
7-5-4
18
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
8-7-1
17
Central Perth Predators
7-8-1
15
Mitchell Meteors
6-7-3
15
Goderich Sailors
2-11-3
7
Listowel Cyclones
2-14-0
4
View Full Standings
Team
Pts
AEMHA Ice Dogs A
13-3-0
26
Saugeen Shores Storm 1
11-2-3
25
Saugeen Valley Steelheads
9-4-3
21
South Bruce Blades
7-5-4
18
Huron-Bruce Blizzard
8-6-2
18
Kincardine Kinucks Lighthouse
4-6-6
14
Walkerton Capitals
4-7-5
13
Minto Mad Dogs
2-12-2
6
Mt. Forest Rams
1-14-1
3
View Full Standings
Team
Pts
Shallow Lake Lakers
13-0-3
29
Saugeen Shores Storm 2
9-6-1
19
Kincardine Kinucks Royal Lepage
7-6-3
17
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
7-6-3
17
AEMHA Ice Dogs B
6-5-5
17
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
6-6-4
16
Owen Sound Jr. Attack White
8-8-0
16
TCDMHA Rebels
4-11-1
9
Bruce Peninsula Predators
0-12-4
4
View Full Standings
Team
Pts
Shallow Lake Lakers
6-0-0
12
Kincardine Kinucks Royal Lepage
4-2-0
8
AEMHA Ice Dogs B
4-2-0
8
Saugeen Shores Storm 2
3-3-0
6
Saugeen Shores Storm 1
2-4-0
4
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
2-4-0
4
AEMHA Ice Dogs A
0-6-0
0
View Full Standings
Team
Pts
Drayton Defenders
6-1-0
12
Wingham Ironmen
5-2-0
10
Mid-Huron Huskies 2
4-3-0
8
South Bruce Blades
4-3-0
8
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
3-4-0
6
Huron-Bruce Blizzard
3-4-0
6
Mid-Huron Huskies 1
2-5-0
4
Saugeen Valley Steelheads
1-6-0
2
View Full Standings
Team
Pts
Drayton Defenders
2-1-0
4
Shallow Lake Lakers
1-2-0
2
View Full Standings
Team
Pts
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
4-1-0
8
Owen Sound Jr. Attack White
4-1-0
8
Walkerton Capitals
4-1-0
8
TCDMHA Rebels
2-3-0
4
Bruce Peninsula Predators
1-4-0
2
Mt. Forest Rams
0-5-0
0
View Full Standings
Team
Pts
Mitchell Meteors
5-0-0
10
Listowel Cyclones
3-1-1
7
Central Perth Predators
3-2-0
6
Kincardine Kinucks Lighthouse
2-3-0
4
Goderich Sailors
1-4-0
2
Minto Mad Dogs
0-4-1
1
View Full Standings
Team
Pts
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
2-0-0
4
Mitchell Meteors
0-2-0
0
View Full Standings
Team Record
10 - 7 - 5
2023-2024
No upcoming games scheduled.
Up Next
Full Calendar
Today
0 events
Sun
0 events
Mon
0 events
Tue
0 events
Wed
0 events
No events for Sat, Jul 27, 2024
No events for Sun, Jul 28, 2024
No events for Mon, Jul 29, 2024
No events for Tue, Jul 30, 2024
No events for Wed, Jul 31, 2024