U13 GROUP A, U13 (Arran-Elderslie Minor Hockey)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (2)
  • Other Related (8)
TeamPts
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (11)
    -- Mon, Feb 19 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver South
    7:45PM
    Central Perth Predators
    1-4
    Walkerton Capitals 1
    [L13SS13] Walkerton Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White North
    7:45PM
    Saugeen Shores Storm 3
    6-2
    Saugeen Shores Storm 1
    [L13WN9] Southampton Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    4:45PM
    Saugeen Shores Storm 2
    1-0
    Kincardine Kinucks Superheat
    [L13SN7] Davidson Centre
    -- Sat, Feb 17 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver South
    4:00PM
    Walkerton Capitals 1
    0-2
    Mid-Huron Huskies 2
    [L13SS7] Seaforth Arena
    -- Thu, Feb 15 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Regular Season | West
    7:30PM
    Central Perth Predators
    3-0
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard
    [U13LW40] Ripley Arena
    [CANCELLED] MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North
    7:00PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
    @
    Bruce Peninsula Predators Red
    [U13lN10] Lions Head Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Regular Season | West
    6:30PM
    Wingham Ironmen Yellow
    4-2
    Mid-Huron Huskies 1
    [U13LW61] Seaforth Arena
    -- Wed, Feb 14 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North
    6:00PM
    Bruce Peninsula Predators Black
    3-6
    Bruce Peninsula Predators Red
    [U13lN18] Lions Head Community Centre
    -- Tue, Feb 13 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Regular Season | West
    7:30PM
    Mitchell Meteors
    0-2
    Wingham Ironmen Blue
    [U13LW92] North Huron Wescast Community Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Regular Season | West
    7:30PM
    Mid-Huron Huskies 2
    11-1
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard
    [U13LW35] Ripley Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Regular Season | East
    6:00PM
    Mt. Forest Rams
    6-3
    Minto Mad Dogs
    [U13LE60] Palmerston Arena
  • Today (3)
    -- Tue, Feb 20 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver South
    6:00PM
    Wingham Ironmen Yellow
    @
    Minto Mad Dogs
    [L13SS9] Palmerston Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    6:00PM
    Kincardine Kinucks Superheat
    @
    Bruce Peninsula Predators Red
    [L13SN1] Wiarton Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    7:40PM
    Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
    @
    Listowel Cyclones
    [L13MS13] Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
  • Upcoming (21)
    -- Wed, Feb 21 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White South
    6:30PM
    Mt. Forest Rams
    @
    South Bruce Blades
    [L13WS7] Mildmay Carrick Recreation Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White South
    7:00PM
    Wingham Ironmen Blue
    @
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads
    [L13WS6] Normanby Arena Complex
    -- Thu, Feb 22 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    6:30PM
    Mitchell Meteors
    @
    Mid-Huron Huskies 1
    [L13MS17] Seaforth Arena
    -- Fri, Feb 23 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    8:00PM
    Listowel Cyclones
    @
    Goderich Sailors
    [L13MS9] Maitland Recreation Centre
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White South
    10:00AM
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads
    @
    South Bruce Blades
    [L13WS8] Teeswater Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    10:00AM
    Shallow Lake Lakers Black
    @
    TCDMHA Rebels
    [L13MN17] Keady Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    10:30AM
    Howick Hornets
    @
    Mitchell Meteors
    [L13MS20] Mitchell Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White South
    11:30AM
    Mt. Forest Rams
    @
    Wingham Ironmen Blue
    [L13WS10] North Huron Wescast Community Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    12:00PM
    Drayton Defenders
    @
    Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
    [L13MS1] Brussels Morris Grey
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    2:30PM
    Bruce Peninsula Predators Red
    @
    Saugeen Shores Storm 2
    [L13SN13] Southampton Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White North
    3:45PM
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard
    @
    Saugeen Shores Storm 3
    [L13WN11] Southampton Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    4:30PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
    @
    Walkerton Capitals 2
    [L13MN21] Walkerton Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    5:00PM
    Kincardine Kinucks Superheat
    @
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
    [L13SN11] Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre (1 - West)
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver South
    9:30AM
    Minto Mad Dogs
    @
    Central Perth Predators
    [L13SS2] Elma-Logan Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White North
    1:00PM
    Saugeen Shores Storm 3
    @
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard
    [L13WN6] Lucknow Sports Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    1:00PM
    Shallow Lake Lakers Black
    @
    AEMHA Ice Dogs B
    [L13MN5] Paisley Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White South
    1:00PM
    South Bruce Blades
    @
    Mt. Forest Rams
    [L13WS2] Mount Forest Sports Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    1:30PM
    Bruce Peninsula Predators Red
    @
    Shallow Lake Lakers Yellow
    [L13SN17] Shallow Lake & District Community Centre
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    7:00PM
    AEMHA Ice Dogs A
    @
    Shallow Lake Lakers Black
    [L13MN14] Shallow Lake & District Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    7:30PM
    Kincardine Kinucks MicroAge
    @
    Walkerton Capitals 2
    [L13MN20] Walkerton Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    8:00PM
    Goderich Sailors
    @
    Howick Hornets
    [L13MS10] Howick Community Centre
Team Record
2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Feb
26
Mon
U13 GROUP A
7:00 PM
@ Shallow Lake Lakers BlackL13MN14
Shallow Lake & Distr
Mar
02
Sat
U13 GROUP A
1:45 PM
vs Walkerton Capitals 2L13MN3
Paisley Community Centre
Mar
08
Fri
U13 GROUP A
7:15 PM
vs Owen Sound Jr. Attack RedL13MN2
Tara Community Centre
Mar
14
Thu
U13 GROUP A
7:00 PM
@ TCDMHA RebelsL13MN16
Keady Arena
Mar
16
Sat
U13 GROUP A
11:45 AM
vs U13 GROUP BL13MN1
Paisley Community Centre
Mar
17
Sun
U13 GROUP A
1:00 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks MicroAgeL13MN7
Davidson Centre
No events for Tue, Feb 20, 2024
No events for Wed, Feb 21, 2024
No events for Thu, Feb 22, 2024
Our Sponsors