U9 GROUP B, U9 (Arran-Elderslie Minor Hockey)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (2)
  • Other Related (9)
TeamPts
2
2
0
0
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (21)
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | End of Season | Pool S
    5:00PM
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads 2
    7-9
    Howick Hornets
    [ES9S6] Howick Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | End of Season | Pool X
    4:45PM
    Blyth-Brussels Crusaders MD
    7-0
    Drayton Defenders
    [ES9X7] PMD Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | End of Season | Pool Z
    1:45PM
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads 1
    2-3
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
    [ES9Z5] Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre (2 - East)
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | End of Season | Pool W
    9:30AM
    AEMHA Ice Dogs B
    3-11
    Walkerton Capitals
    [ES9W10] Walkerton Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | End of Season | Pool Y
    8:30AM
    Bruce Peninsula Predators
    6-3
    TCDMHA Rebels
    [ES9Y11] Keady Arena
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | End of Season | Pool Y
    3:00PM
    TCDMHA Rebels
    4-9
    Kincardine Kinucks 2
    [ES9Y9] Davidson Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | End of Season | Pool U
    1:00PM
    Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
    @
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard
    [ES9U4] Ripley Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | End of Season | Pool W
    12:00PM
    Walkerton Capitals
    0-15
    Minto Mad Dogs
    [ES9W4] Harriston & Minto Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | End of Season | Pool X
    10:30AM
    Wallace Sabres
    5-4
    Blyth-Brussels Crusaders MD
    [ES9X6] Blyth & District Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | End of Season | Pool X
    10:30AM
    Drayton Defenders
    0-13
    Arthur Vipers
    [ES9X2] Arthur Area Recreation Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | End of Season | Pool V
    10:00AM
    Mid-Huron Huskies
    3-5
    Goderich Sailors
    [ES9V1] Maitland Recreation Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | End of Season | Pool Z
    9:15AM
    Mt. Forest Rams
    14-5
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
    [ES9Z4] Bayshore Community Centre
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | End of Season | Pool Z
    6:00PM
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads 1
    @
    Mt. Forest Rams
    [ES9Z2] Harriston & Minto Community Centre
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    [CANCELLED] MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Regular Season | Pool B
    7:00PM
    Walkerton Capitals
    @
    Arthur Vipers
    [U9LB8] Arthur Area Recreation Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Regular Season | Pool B
    6:50PM
    Howick Hornets
    5-3
    Wallace Sabres
    [U9LB55] Wallace Township Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Regular Season | Pool C
    6:30PM
    Mt. Forest Rams
    4-7
    South Bruce Blades
    [U9LC40] Mildmay Carrick Recreation Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Regular Season | Pool C
    6:00PM
    Zurich Thunder
    6-0
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard
    [U9LC10] Lucknow Sports Complex
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    [CANCELLED] MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Regular Season | Pool B
    7:00PM
    Bruce Peninsula Predators
    @
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads 1
    [U9LB38] Hanover P&H Centre
    [CANCELLED] MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Regular Season | Pool A
    5:30PM
    Kincardine Kinucks 2
    @
    TCDMHA Rebels
    [U9LA48] Keady Arena
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Regular Season | Pool A
    6:00PM
    TCDMHA Rebels
    2-5
    AEMHA Ice Dogs B
    [U9LA4] Tara Community Centre
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Regular Season | Pool C
    6:00PM
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads 1
    3-3
    Kincardine Kinucks 1
    [U9LC22] Tiverton Sports Complex
  • Today (0)
    No other league games today
  • Upcoming (22)
    -- Tue, Mar 05 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | End of Season | Pool W
    6:00PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
    @
    AEMHA Ice Dogs B
    [ES9W3] Tara Community Centre
    -- Wed, Mar 06 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | End of Season | Pool Y
    5:30PM
    Kincardine Kinucks 2
    @
    TCDMHA Rebels
    [ES9Y12] Keady Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | End of Season | Pool V
    6:00PM
    Goderich Sailors
    @
    Mid-Huron Huskies
    [ES9V4] Bayfield Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | End of Season | Pool Z
    6:30PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
    @
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads 1
    [ES9Z7] Durham & District Community Centre
    -- Thu, Mar 07 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | End of Season | Pool X
    6:50PM
    Arthur Vipers
    @
    Wallace Sabres
    [ES9X11] Wallace Township Community Centre
    -- Fri, Mar 08 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | End of Season | Pool Z
    6:00PM
    Shallow Lake Lakers
    @
    Mt. Forest Rams
    [ES9Z3] Harriston & Minto Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | End of Season | Pool W
    6:00PM
    AEMHA Ice Dogs B
    @
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
    [ES9W8] Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre (1 - West)
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | End of Season | Pool U
    7:15PM
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard
    @
    Wingham Ironmen
    [ES9U10] North Huron Wescast Community Complex
    -- Sat, Mar 09 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | End of Season | Pool X
    10:00AM
    Drayton Defenders
    @
    Wallace Sabres
    [ES9X12] Wallace Township Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | End of Season | Pool X
    10:30AM
    Blyth-Brussels Crusaders MD
    @
    Arthur Vipers
    [ES9X1] Arthur Area Recreation Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | End of Season | Pool W
    10:30AM
    Minto Mad Dogs
    @
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
    [ES9W9] Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre (1 - West)
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | End of Season | Pool U
    11:00AM
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard
    @
    Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
    [ES9U1] Brussels Morris Grey
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | End of Season | Pool U
    11:00AM
    Listowel Cyclones
    @
    Wingham Ironmen
    [ES9U12] North Huron Wescast Community Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | End of Season | Pool S
    11:00AM
    South Bruce Blades
    @
    Howick Hornets
    [ES9S4] Howick Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | End of Season | Pool Y
    3:00PM
    Bruce Peninsula Predators
    @
    Kincardine Kinucks 2
    [ES9Y8] Tiverton Sports Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | End of Season | Pool Z
    5:30PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
    @
    Shallow Lake Lakers
    [ES9Z10] Shallow Lake & District Community Centre
    -- Sun, Mar 10 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | End of Season | Pool Z
    8:00AM
    Mt. Forest Rams
    @
    Shallow Lake Lakers
    [ES9Z11] Shallow Lake & District Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | End of Season | Pool W
    1:00PM
    AEMHA Ice Dogs B
    @
    Minto Mad Dogs
    [ES9W5] Harriston & Minto Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | End of Season | Pool V
    2:30PM
    Mid-Huron Huskies
    @
    Zurich Thunder
    [ES9V10] Zurich Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | End of Season | Pool X
    2:30PM
    Arthur Vipers
    @
    Drayton Defenders
    [ES9X8] PMD Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | End of Season | Pool W
    3:00PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
    @
    Walkerton Capitals
    [ES9W12] Walkerton Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | End of Season | Pool Y
    6:00PM
    TCDMHA Rebels
    @
    Kincardine Kinucks 1
    [ES9Y6] Ripley Arena
Team Record
2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Mar
05
Tue
U9 GROUP B
6:00 PM
vs Owen Sound Jr. Attack GoldES9W3
Tara Community Centre
Mar
08
Fri
U9 GROUP B
6:00 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack GoldES9W8
JMRRC (1 - West)
Mar
10
Sun
U9 GROUP B
1:00 PM
@ Minto Mad DogsES9W5
Harriston CC
Mar
12
Tue
U9 GROUP B
6:00 PM
vs Walkerton CapitalsES9W1
Tara Community Centre
Mar
18
Mon
U9 GROUP B
6:00 PM
vs Minto Mad DogsES9W2
Chesley Community Centre
No events for Wed, Mar 06, 2024
No events for Thu, Mar 07, 2024
Our Sponsors