Record Details, Peewee Rep (Arran-Elderslie Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000100122100122
Tournament10101420204103030514
Regular Season8521201483411820168623834
Playoff86203014953117211711514735
Overall171151513220893415337191449285
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bruce Peninsula Northstars22001332200634400196
Central Perth Predators2200803120475320127
Drayton Defenders312089311161062311419
Hanover Falcons100122100122200244
Langton Leafs101014000000101014
Mt. Forest Rams110010101034211044
Saugeen Shores 000000100122100122
Seaforth 000000101025101025
Shallow Lake Lakers220073211023431096
South Bruce 000000101025101025
TCDMHA Rebels330010333001046600207
West Grey Warriors2020182020284040316
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Chesley Community Centre22001330000002200133
Durham CC000000101015101015
Elma-Logan Arena 000000211035211035
Goderich Arena10101420204103030514
Hanover P&H Centre 000000100122100122
Keady Arena 00000033001043300104
Lions Head000000110043110043
Mount Forest Sports 000000101034101034
Normanby Arena000000101013101013
Paisley Community Centre8431151500000084311515
PERC000000101012101012
PMD Arena 00000031116103111610
Port Elgin Plex000000100122100122
Shallow Lake & Distr000000211023211023
Tara Community Centre6510221000000065102210
Wiarton Arena000000110020110020
View Another Team
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from aemha.ca on Saturday, May 30, 2020 at 8:47 PM