Paisley Community Centre, Venues, Novice Rep (Arran-Elderslie Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
Atom LL#2
2:30 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
Atom LL#1
(17-2)
3:45 PM
vs. Bruce Peninsula Northstars Red
[LANA7]
Atom LL#3
(12-0)
5:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 2
[LANA10]
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
(2-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
[PC3]
Minor Novice#1
6:00 PM
vs. Walkerton
Minor Novice#2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
(6-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[LMN23]
Peewee LL#1
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL#2
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
01020304050607
Atom LL#1
2:30 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
Atom LL#2
3:45 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL#3
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
(3-0)
7:00 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
[PC7]
Minor Novice#1 & Minor Novice#2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
3:15 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
08091011121314
Atom LL#1
2:30 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
Atom LL#2
3:45 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL#3
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
(0-3)
7:00 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
[PC2]
Minor Novice#1
6:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores
Minor Novice#1 & Minor Novice#2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL#1
11:00 AM
vs. Goderich Sailors
[LPN6]
Peewee LL#2
12:30 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
[LPN12]
Bantam LL
3:15 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
15161718192021
Atom LL#1
2:30 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
Atom LL#2
3:45 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL#3
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
[NX100]
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
[PC8]
Minor Novice#1 & Minor Novice#2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL#1
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL#2
4:30 PM
vs. Zurich Thunder
[LPN10]
22232425262728
Atom LL#1
2:30 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
Atom LL#2
3:45 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 2
[LANB35]
Atom LL#3
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL#1
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
[PC6]
Bantam LL
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
293031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04
Atom LL#1
2:30 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
Atom LL#2
3:45 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL#3
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL#1
11:00 AM
vs. Zurich Thunder
[LPN9]
Peewee LL#2
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 2
[LBN5]
Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11
IP#2 & IP#3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL#2
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL#1
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL#2
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Atom LL#3
5:15 PM
@ Atom LL#1
[LANA34]
Peewee Rep
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
View Another Team
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Paisley Community Centre
, Paisley, On  NOG 2N0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    No Scores Reported
Printed from aemha.ca on Thursday, December 12, 2019 at 4:22 AM