Chesley Community Centre, Venues, Novice Rep (Arran-Elderslie Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
IP#2 & IP#3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
(3-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 1
[LBN4]
IP#2 & IP#3
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice#3 & IP#1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice#1
10:00 AM
vs. Kincardine
Minor Novice#2
10:00 AM
vs. Kincardine
Novice Rep & Novice LL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice with Novice LL
01020304050607
Atom Rep
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
IP#2 & IP#3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
IP#3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Minor Novice#3 & IP#1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
11:00 AM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 2
[LNNX18]
Novice Rep
11:00 AM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
[NX78]
08091011121314
Atom Rep
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
(3-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 2
[LMN25]
IP#2 & IP#3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Bruce Peninsula Northstars
[PC4]
Bantam LL
7:30 PM
vs. Bruce Peninsula Northstars Red
[LBN2]
IP#2 & IP#3
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice#3 & IP#1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice#2
10:00 AM
vs. West Grey Warriors
Minor Novice#1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
11:00 AM
vs. Wallace Sabres
[NX90]
15161718192021
Atom Rep
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks 1
[LMN21]
IP#2 & IP#3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
IP#2 & IP#3
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice#3
9:00 AM
vs. Shallow Lake
IP#1
9:00 AM
vs. Shallow Lake
Minor Novice#1
10:00 AM
vs. Hanover
Minor Novice#2
10:00 AM
vs. Hanover
Novice Rep
11:00 AM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[NX105]
Novice LL
11:00 AM
vs. Bruce Peninsula Northstars
[LNNX24]
22232425262728
Peewee LL#1
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL#1
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL#2
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Atom LL#3
7:15 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
[LANA27]
Midget LL
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
IP#2 & IP#3
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice#3 & IP#1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice#1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice Rep & Novice LL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice with Novice LL
293031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04
Atom Rep
6:15 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
[AC7]
Atom LL#1
5:45 PM
@ Atom LL#3
[LANA29]
Atom LL#2
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Atom LL#1
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 1
[LMN24]
IP#2 & IP#3
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP#1
9:00 AM
vs. Hanover
Minor Novice#3
9:00 AM
vs. Hanover
Minor Novice#2
10:00 AM
vs. Kincardine
Minor Novice#1
10:00 AM
vs. Kincardine
Novice Rep & Novice LL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice with Novice LL
Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11
Peewee LL#1
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:30 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
[LMN20]
Minor Novice#3 & IP#1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL#2
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[LBN3]
IP#2 & IP#3
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice#3 & IP#1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice#1
10:00 AM
vs. Bruce Peninsula Northstars
Minor Novice#2
10:00 AM
vs. South Bruce
Novice Rep
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
View Another Team
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Chesley Community Centre
, Chesley , On  N0G1L0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    No Scores Reported
Printed from aemha.ca on Thursday, December 12, 2019 at 3:19 AM