Record Details, Bantam LL, U15, 2018-2019 (Arran-Elderslie Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1063139211072128142013526735
Playoff422011155230142494502539
Overall14851503615951423829171029274
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Vipers110032211046321078
Bruce Peninsula Northstars1100611100522200113
Hanover Falcons110042110031220073
Kincardine Kinucks 1 Bruce T110062101012211074
Kincardine Kinucks 2 Presto100144110031210175
Mt. Forest Rams31208133120101862401831
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Red110040100122210162
Saugeen Shores Storm 1101023000000101023
Saugeen Shores Storm 21100821100412200123
Shallow Lake Lakers 1000000101023101023
TCDMHA Rebels110052000000110052
Walkerton Capitals101004110041211045
West Grey Warriors 1101001110021211022
West Grey Warriors 2000000110020110020
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur000000211046211046
Bayshore000000100122100122
Chesley Community Centre22001010000002200101
Davidson Centre 000000101012101012
Hanover P&H Centre 000000110031110031
Mount Forest Sports 0000003120101831201018
Normanby Arena000000220041220041
Paisley Community Centre8440272000000084402720
Saugeen Shores Commu000000110041110041
Shallow Lake & Distr000000101023101023
Tara Community Centre4211131500000042111315
Tiverton Arena 000000110031110031
Walkerton000000110041110041
Wiarton Arena000000110052110052
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from aemha.ca on Friday, May 14, 2021 at 6:24 PM