Record Details, Peewee Rep, 2018-2019 (Arran-Elderslie Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season86203020852129201611415940
Playoff10541302494502221199915245
Overall1811616044179715141352013211185
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Hanover Falcons110021101026211047
Huron-Bruce Blizzard211055202024413079
Saugeen Shores Storm AE110050100133210183
Shallow Lake Lakers3030492020355050714
South Bruce Blades1100632200733300136
TCDMHA Rebels531118125410179107213521
Walkerton Capitals1100631100832200146
West Grey Warriors4310141132109875202319
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Chesley Community Centre211067000000211067
Durham CC000000321098321098
Hanover P&H Centre 000000101026101026
Keady Arena 00000054101795410179
Lucknow Arena000000101012101012
Mildmay Carrick Recr000000220073220073
Paisley Community Centre4310171000000043101710
Ripley000000101012101012
Shallow Lake & Distr000000202035202035
Southampton000000100133100133
Tara Community Centre127413727000000127413727
Walkerton000000110083110083
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from aemha.ca on Friday, March 5, 2021 at 3:00 PM