Record Details, Atom Rep, U11, 2017-2018 (Arran-Elderslie Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season82601734825118301641113564
Playoff5230181851401521103703339
Overall13490355213391335126718168103
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bruce Peninsula Northstars2020613211013941301922
Hanover Falcons211057210121421178
Lucknow Sepoys110060101023211083
Saugeen Shores Storm AE110041101035211076
Shallow Lake Lakers2110352020264130511
South Bruce Blades1010351010362020611
TCDMHA Rebels3030818312081561501633
West Grey Warriors101003101006202009
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Chesley Community Centre31209120000003120912
Hanover P&H Centre 000000210121210121
Keady Arena 00000031208153120815
Lucknow Arena000000101023101023
Normanby Arena000000101006101006
Paisley Community Centre6330192200000063301922
Shallow Lake & Distr000000202026202026
Southampton000000101035101035
Tara Community Centre40407180000004040718
Teeswater Arena 000000101036101036
Wiarton Arena00000021101392110139
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from aemha.ca on Friday, May 14, 2021 at 7:58 PM