Record Details, Midget Rep, U15, 2013-2014 (Arran-Elderslie Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000101013101013
Tournament1010162020393030415
Regular Season8323272982512228165744957
Playoff5230171953201816105503535
Overall1456345541651014456301016489110
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Vipers110052110020220072
Blyth-Brussels 000000101013101013
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders AE101023211054312077
Bruce Peninsula Northstars100133101035201168
Grand Valley000000101025101025
Kincardine Kinucks AE100111101012201123
Minto Mad Dogs10102111010152020316
Shallow Lake Lakers10014410016620021010
South Bruce AE220017521108643102511
TCDMHA Rebels30303142020495050723
West Grey Rep220075220010744001712
Wingham 101016000000101016
Zurich 000000101014101014
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Area Recreation Complex000000110020110020
Blyth000000211054211054
Brussels Arena000000101013101013
Chatsworth Arena 000000202049202049
Chesley Community Centre6222201700000062222017
Davidson Centre 000000101012101012
Durham CC000000110065110065
Harriston & Minto Community Centre 000000101015101015
Lions Head Community Centre000000101035101035
Mildmay Carrick Recr000000110052110052
Mildmay Carrick Recreation Complex000000101034101034
Normanby Arena Complex 000000110042110042
Paisley Community Centre6330212800000063302128
Shallow Lake & District Community Centre 000000100166100166
Tara Community Centre100133000000100133
Wingham Arena1010162020393030415
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from aemha.ca on Friday, May 14, 2021 at 7:00 PM