Record Details, Pee Wee Local League, 2011-2012 (Arran-Elderslie Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition3012111410102340221317
Regular Season84402122862024221610604544
Playoff4040626413081081701436
Overall15492386213760343528111527297
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bruce Peninsula 1 321071522008554101520
Bruce Peninsula 2 2110743300915410165
Durham Huskies100155000000100155
Normanby 20205131010153030618
Saugeen Shores 303041720201105050527
TCDMHA Rebels211074321011853201812
Tiverton 2011342020464031710
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayton Arena000000101015101015
Chesley Community Centre5041132100000050411321
Keady Arena00000032101183210118
Lions Head Arena000000110020110020
Paisley Community Centre4121112300000041211123
Port Elgin Plex00000020201102020110
Tara Community Centre6330141800000063301418
Tiverton Arena000000202046202046
Wiarton Arena00000044001564400156
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from aemha.ca on Friday, March 5, 2021 at 3:28 PM