Record Details, Novice Rep, U9, 2011-2012 (Arran-Elderslie Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1028025471019014512031703998
Playoff5140915422013993602224
Overall1531203462143110276029623061122
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth-Brussels 110030110060220090
Bruce Peninsula Northstars21108520204741301212
Lucknow Sepoys1010151010062020111
Mildmay 2020272020584040715
Ripley 1010381100432110711
Shallow Lake 202011120201154040226
TCDMHA Rebels202051120202134040724
Teeswater 110053101013211066
Wingham 303061221104551401017
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brussels Arena000000110060110060
Chesley Community Centre211066000000211066
Keady Arena00000020202132020213
Lucknow Arena000000101006101006
Mildmay Arena000000202058202058
Paisley Community Centre5140122300000051401223
Ripley Arena000000110043110043
Shallow Lake Arena00000020201152020115
Tara Community Centre8170163300000081701633
Teeswater Arena000000101013101013
Wiarton Arena000000202047202047
Wingham Arena000000211045211045
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from aemha.ca on Friday, May 14, 2021 at 7:47 PM