Record Details (Arran-Elderslie Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition2110642101734211137
Tournament2020397250173092702039
Regular Season372377205813422931487771451610353158
Overall412410721494432514417211084492411386204
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL#154014016210111575025121
Atom LL#25410461121104475205015
Atom LL#3431044322001246510567
Atom Rep723220211385049392010826960
Bantam LL3201125431019575113110
Midget LL54012185500298109015016
Peewee LL#12110664220181263302418
Peewee LL#241211513210112662222719
Peewee Rep6321101192521827155732838
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders101013101004202017
Bruce Peninsula Northstars1001333210844211117
Bruce Peninsula Northstars Black22002501100603300310
Bruce Peninsula Northstars Red33005230000003300523
Hanover Falcons100122100122200244
Hanover Falcons 2101023101045202068
Huron-Bruce Blizzard101023101005202028
Owen Sound Jr. Attack11006011001112200171
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold110043101014211057
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red22001280000002200128
Owen Sound Jr. Attack White1100831100642200147
Saugeen Shores 000000210173210173
Saugeen Shores Storm 12011562200904211146
Saugeen Shores Storm 24301268330017276014310
Shallow Lake Lakers22001343210945410228
South Bruce Blades2110552101644211119
TCDMHA Rebels541019954013313108115222
Walkerton Capitals1100312110963210127
West Grey Warriors311187312081362311620
Wingham Ironmen210187000000210187
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bayshore00000022001752200175
Chesley Community Centre125254827000000125254827
Goderich Arena10101420204103030514
Hanover P&H Centre 00000031111083111108
Keady Arena 00000033002563300256
Meaford Arena00000042209124220912
Mildmay Carrick Recr000000210164210164
Normanby Arena000000211078211078
Paisley Community Centre1812421053300000018124210533
Port Elgin Plex00000043011734301173
Shallow Lake & Distr000000321094321094
Southampton00000033001623300162
Tara Community Centre9720582500000097205825
Walkerton000000211096211096
Wiarton Arena000000321084321084
Wingham Arena1010251010482020613
Printed from aemha.ca on Thursday, December 12, 2019 at 3:03 AM