Record Details (Arran-Elderslie Minor Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition100111000000100111
Regular Season2013529640148514545342110314185
Overall2113539741148514545352110414286
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL#122001321010053210137
Atom LL#2000000110053110053
Atom Rep2110754220122063301925
Bantam LL1100822110323210114
Midget LL55002960000005500296
Novice LL2101611100603201121
Novice Rep31111450000003111145
Peewee LL302181421017551221519
Peewee Rep32101263210121064202416
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bruce Peninsula Northstars22001742200924400266
Hanover Falcons110042101026211068
Saugeen Shores Storm 122001220000002200122
Saugeen Shores Storm 232101560000003210156
Shallow Lake Lakers311164000000311164
South Bruce Blades211054000000211054
TCDMHA Rebels101012110051211063
Walkerton Capitals22001561100423300198
West Grey Warriors1010371100532110810
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Chesley Community Centre4310231000000043102310
Davidson Centre 000000101012101012
Durham CC000000110053110053
Hanover P&H Centre 000000101026101026
Howick Community Cen000000110082110082
Keady Arena 000000110051110051
Lions Head000000100133100133
Normanby Arena000000110020110020
Paisley Community Centre138325726000000138325726
PMD Arena 00000010100121010012
Ripley000000101014101014
Shallow Lake & Distr000000101005101005
Southampton000000110053110053
Tara Community Centre42111750000004211175
Walkerton000000110042110042
Wiarton Arena000000220092220092
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from aemha.ca on Monday, November 12, 2018 at 12:43 PM