Chesley Community Centre, Venues (Arran-Elderslie Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
L (1-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Walkerton
2018-2019
Peewee LL
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP#1 & IP#2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke#1 & Tyke#2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
2018-2019
Atom Rep
L (0-9)
6:00 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
[WA-L-A2]
2018-2019
Midget LL
W (2-0)
7:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 2
[LLM-N-03]
2018-2019
IP#3 & IP#4
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP#1 & IP#2
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke#1 & Tyke#2
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
03040506070809
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
L (2-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
[O-P-DD-PD1]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP#3 & IP#4
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP#1 & IP#2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke#1
11:00 AM
vs. Walkerton
2018-2019
Tyke#2
11:00 AM
vs. Walkerton
10111213141516
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL#2
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP#1 & IP#2
9:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP#3 & IP#4
9:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
17181920212223
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL#1
L (0-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers 1
[LNA-CHRR02]
2018-2019
Atom LL#2
L (1-2)
7:15 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 1
[LNA-CORR01]
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
W (3-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 1
[LNN-PRR02]
2018-2019
Novice LL
L (1-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[LNN-PRR01]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL
W (7-0)
8:15 PM
vs. Arthur Vipers
[LPM-ER1]
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
2018-2019
Peewee LL
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL
W (7-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Seaforth Stars
[LPM-ER3]
2018-2019
Tyke#1 & Tyke#2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP#3 & IP#4
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP#1 & IP#2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke#1
11:00 AM
vs. Shallow Lake
2018-2019
Tyke#2
11:00 AM
vs. Shallow Lake
Team Sites
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Chesley Community Centre
, Chesley , On  N0G1L0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    137 - 118 - 13
Printed from aemha.ca on Tuesday, June 18, 2019 at 8:49 AM