Chesley Community Centre, Venues (Arran-Elderslie Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke#1 & Tyke#2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Novice Rep & Novice LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Midget LL
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP#3 & IP#4
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP#1 & IP#2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke#1
11:00 AM
vs. Walkerton
2018-2019
Tyke#2
11:00 AM
vs. Walkerton
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
W (4-3)
6:00 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
[PR-2-08]
2018-2019
Novice LL
W (7-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
[LLN-N-03]
2018-2019
Tyke#1 & Tyke#2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Novice Rep & Novice LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Midget LL
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP#3 & IP#4
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP#1 & IP#2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke#1 & Tyke#2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
02030405060708
2018-2019
Peewee LL
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke#1 & Tyke#2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP#3 & IP#4
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP#1
10:00 AM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
2018-2019
IP#2
10:00 AM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
09101112131415
2018-2019
Peewee LL
L (1-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks 2
[LLP-NC-04]
2018-2019
Tyke#1 & Tyke#2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP#3 & IP#4
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP#1 & IP#2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke#1
11:00 AM
vs. TCDMHA & Ripley
2018-2019
Tyke#2
11:00 AM
vs. TCDMHA & Ripley
16171819202122
2018-2019
Peewee LL
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke#1
6:00 PM
vs. Kincardine
2018-2019
Tyke#2
6:00 PM
vs. Kincardine
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
W (4-0)
7:15 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Red
[LLB-N-003]
2018-2019
IP#3 & IP#4
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP#1 & IP#2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke#1 & Tyke#2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
23242526272829
2018-2019
Atom Rep
W (3-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
[AR-3-01]
2018-2019
Bantam LL
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP#3 & IP#4
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
2018-2019
Midget LL
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP#3 & IP#4
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP#1 & IP#2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
2018-2019
Midget LL
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
W (6-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Bruce Peninsula Northstars
[LLB-N-007]
2018-2019
IP#3
9:00 AM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
2018-2019
IP#4
9:00 AM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
2018-2019
IP#1 & IP#2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke#1
11:00 AM
vs. West Grey Warriors
2018-2019
Tyke#2
11:00 AM
vs. West Grey Warriors
Team Sites
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Chesley Community Centre
, Chesley , On  N0G1L0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    137 - 118 - 13
Printed from aemha.ca on Tuesday, June 18, 2019 at 8:36 AM