Record Details, Atom Local League B, U11, 2011-2012 (Arran-Elderslie Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season880066218710601416151012635
Playoff44002315220011466003419
Overall121200893610910711822211016054
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arran Elderslie A 22001261100703300196
Bruce Peninsula Northstars110011111001252200236
Saugeen Shores #1 11008622001633300249
Saugeen Shores #2 22001891100703300259
Saugeen Shores #3 330016821105854102116
Shallow Lake#1 1100621100802200142
Shallow Lake#2 11001311100602200191
TCDMHA Rebels11005311001022200155
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Chesley Community Centre1100531100702200123
Desboro Arena00000011001021100102
Paisley Community Centre5500361800000055003618
Port Elgin Plex00000044002764400276
Shallow Lake Arena00000022001402200140
Southampton Arena000000101015101015
Tara Community Centre6600481500000066004815
Wiarton Arena00000011001251100125
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from aemha.ca on Friday, May 14, 2021 at 7:09 PM